Alps Bus Schedule, Terminal, Contact Details | 2024

ALPS Bus

Travelling today or planning for a commute? Learn more about Alps Bus Schedule to and from Manila (Alabang, Araneta Cubao, Aurora Cubao, Buendia, SM Megamall Ortigas, SRIT SM Sta Rosa, Turbina) to Antique, Batangas, Bicol, and Iloilo.

Travelling today or planning for a commute via Alps Bus? Learn More about Alps Bus Bus Schedule, Terminal, and Route

ALPS Bus Contact Number

You can contact ALPS Bus at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook

PITX 09399252460
09338122039
Lipa 09475692777
Aurora Blvd. Anonas Terminal 09177026452 / 09988842382
LRT Buendia Terminal 09177083718
Alabang Transpark Terminal 09199112302

SORSOGON
-Gubat 09286541662 / 09673502669
-Cumadcad 09237376879

CAMARINES SUR
-Nabua 09237334778
-Iriga 09985474965
-Baao 09230877436

ALBAY
-Tabaco 09237333077
-Legazpi 09237333076 / 09399270533
-Guinobatan 09156985388
-Ligao 09237333102
-Oas 09237333101
-Polangui 09237333097


Terminal: Alabang, Almodian, Araneta Cubao, Aurora Cubao, Baao, Batangas City, Batangas City Grand Terminal, Batangas Pier, BGC, Buendia, Caticlan, Cubao, Estancia, Gubat, Guinobatan, Iloilo City, Iriga, Jamindan, Legazpi City, Libertad Antique, Lipa City, LRT Gil Puyat, Megamall, PITX, Roxas City, San Jose Antique, San Juan, SM Sta Rosa SRIT, Tabaco City, Tapaz, and Turbina
Facebook: facebook.com/alpsthebus/
Official Website: www.alpsthebus.com/

Commutetour Bus Page: ph.commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/alps-bus/.

SUBSCRIBE to my channel
Share to:

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details here.

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Ads are showing to support the maintenance of this website.
You can also support by donating https://ph.commutetour.com/donate/
You can also Book your hotels using the Affiliate links such as Agoda, Booking.com and Klook

Fare increase starting October 8, 2023

TransportNew Min FareAfter 4kmAfter 5km
Traditional jeep₱13₱1.80
Modern jeep₱15₱2.20
Ordinary City Bus ₱15₱2.25
Ordinary Provincial Bus₱15₱1.90
Aircon City Bus₱15₱2.64
Aircon Provincial Bus (Deluxe)₱15₱2.10
Aircon Provincial Bus (Super deluxe)₱2.35
Aircon Provincial Bus Luxury₱2.90
LTFRB Fare Increase effective October 4, 2022

For exact fares, you may contact the bus operators directly: commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/bus-contact-number/

PlatformLink
Facebookfacebook.com/commutetour
Youtubeyoutube.com/@commutetour
Instagraminstagram.com/commutetour/
Tiktoktiktok.com/@commutetour
Messengerm.me/commutetour
Email[email protected]
Redditreddit.com/user/CommuteTour_Official/
Contact Commute Tour
SUBSCRIBE to my channel

Updated:

Alps Bus Terminal

Starmall Alabang, Aurora Cubao, EDSA Cubao, Caticlan, Baao, Iriga City, Nabua, Legazpi City, Sorsogon CIty, Lipa City, SRIT, Tabaco City, Turbina, Araneta Cubao, Batangas City, Batangas Pier, Buendia, BGC, Naga City, PITX, Robinsons Galleria, SM Megamall, Ayala Malls Manila Bay, Cumadcad, Estancia, Gubat, Guinobatan, Ligao City, Oas, Polangui, San Juan Batangas

Alps Bus Schedule



If the list is not showing, please press the reset button.




OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesTransport
Araneta CubaoBatangas City24 hrs₱250Alps Bus
Araneta CubaoBatangas Pier24 hrs₱268Alps Bus
Araneta CubaoLipa City5:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM, 12:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:30 PM₱176Alps Bus
Araneta CubaoSan Juan Batangas3:30 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 8:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM₱331Alps Bus
Arcovia PasigIriga City07:00 PMAlps Bus
Arcovia PasigLegazpi City06:30 PMAlps Bus
Arcovia PasigNabua07:00 PMAlps Bus
Arcovia PasigNaga City07:00 PMAlps Bus
Arcovia PasigTabaco City06:30 PMAlps Bus
Aurora CubaoBatangas City5:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM, 12:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:30 PM₱250Alps Bus
Aurora CubaoBatangas Pier5:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM, 12:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:30 PM₱268Alps Bus
Aurora CubaoGubat6:00 PM₱1,300Alps Bus
Aurora CubaoGuimbalAlps Bus
Aurora CubaoIgbarasAlps Bus
Aurora CubaoIloilo CityAlps Bus
Aurora CubaoIriga City6:30 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
Aurora CubaoLegazpi City7:00 PM, 7:30 PM₱1,100Alps Bus
Aurora CubaoLipa City5:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM, 12:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:30 PM₱176Alps Bus
Aurora CubaoLipa via Tanauan10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PMAlps Bus
Aurora CubaoMiag-aoAlps Bus
Aurora CubaoMohonAlps Bus
Aurora CubaoNabua6:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
Aurora CubaoNaga City6:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
Aurora CubaoOtonAlps Bus
Aurora CubaoSan Jose AntiqueAlps Bus
Aurora CubaoSorsogon City6:00 PM1300 / 1200Alps Bus
Aurora CubaoSorsogon CIty6:00 PM1300 / 1200Alps Bus
Aurora CubaoTabaco City7:30 PM₱1,100Alps Bus
Aurora CubaoTubunganAlps Bus
Ayala Malls Manila BayBatangas City Town Proper5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱268Alps Bus
Ayala Malls Manila BayBatangas Pier5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱268Alps Bus
Ayala Malls Manila BayLipa City6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱200Alps Bus
Ayala Malls Manila BayLipa City via Tanauan5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱200Alps Bus
BaaoAlabang6:45 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
BaaoArcovia Pasig6:45 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
BaaoBGC6:45 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
BaaoCubao6:45 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
BaaoPITX7:15 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
BaaoTurbina6:45 PM, 7:15 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
Batangas CityAlabang4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱200Alps Bus
Batangas CityBGC4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱250Alps Bus
Batangas CityBuendia4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱250Alps Bus
Batangas CityCubao4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱250Alps Bus
Batangas CityEDSA Cubao5:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱250Alps Bus
Batangas CityLipa City5:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱61every 30 minsAlps Bus
Batangas CityPITX4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱250Alps Bus
Batangas CitySM Megamall2:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱250Alps Bus
Batangas PierAlabang4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱214Alps Bus
Batangas PierBGC4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱268Alps Bus
Batangas PierBuendia4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱268Alps Bus
Batangas PierCubao4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱268Alps Bus
Batangas PierPITX4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱268Alps Bus
Batangas PierSM Megamall4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱268Alps Bus
BGCSan Juan Batangas5:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱331Alps Bus
BuendiaBatangas City4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱250Alps Bus
BuendiaBatangas Pier4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱268Alps Bus
BuendiaLipa City4:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱176Alps Bus
BuendiaSan Juan Batangas4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 4:30 AM to 6:00 PM₱331Alps Bus
CaticlanCubao6:00 AM₱2,116Alps Bus
CumadcadAlabang5:00 PMAlps Bus
CumadcadArcovia Pasig5:00 PMAlps Bus
CumadcadBGC5:00 PMAlps Bus
CumadcadCubao5:00 PMAlps Bus
CumadcadPITX5:30 PMAlps Bus
CumadcadTurbina5:00 PM, 5:30 PMAlps Bus
EDSA CubaoBatangas City24 hrs₱250Alps Bus
EDSA CubaoBatangas Pier24 hrs₱268Alps Bus
EDSA CubaoLipa City24 hrs₱200Alps Bus
EDSA CubaoLipa via Tanauan10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PMAlps Bus
EDSA CubaoSan Juan Batangas5:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱331Alps Bus
EDSA CubaoSan Juan Batangas5:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱331via TurbinaAlps Bus
EstanciaAlabang5:00 AM₱2,570Alps Bus
GubatAlabang4:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
GubatArcovia Pasig4:00 PMAlps Bus
GubatBGC4:00 PMAlps Bus
GubatCubao4:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
GubatPITX4:30 PM, 5:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
GubatTurbina4:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 5:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
GuinobatanAlabang6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
GuinobatanArcovia Pasig6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
GuinobatanBGC6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
GuinobatanBuendia6:00 PMAlps Bus
GuinobatanCubao6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
GuinobatanPITX6:00 PMAlps Bus
GuinobatanTurbina6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
Iriga CityAlabang6:30 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
Iriga CityArcovia Pasig6:30 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
Iriga CityBGC6:30 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
Iriga CityCubao6:30 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
Iriga CityPITX7:00 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
Iriga CityTurbina6:30 PM, 7:00 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
Legazpi CityAlabang5:00 PM, 6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
Legazpi CityArcovia Pasig6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
Legazpi CityBGC6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
Legazpi CityCubao5:00 PM, 6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
Legazpi CityPITX5:00 PM, 6:30 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
Legazpi CityTurbina5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 6:30 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
Ligao CityAlabang6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
Ligao CityArcovia Pasig6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
Ligao CityBGC6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
Ligao CityCubao6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
Ligao CityTurbina6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
Lipa CityAlabang6:00 AM t o 5:00 PMAlps Bus
Lipa CityAyala Malls Manila Bay4:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱200Alps Bus
Lipa CityBatangas City5:00AM to 8:00PM₱50Alps Bus
Lipa CityBGC4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱200Alps Bus
Lipa CityBuendia4:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱200Alps Bus
Lipa CityCubao4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱200Alps Bus
Lipa CityEDSA Cubao4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱200Alps Bus
Lipa CityPITX4:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱200Alps Bus
Lipa CitySM Megamall4:30 AM to 9:00 PM₱200Alps Bus
NabuaAlabang6:30 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
NabuaCubao6:30 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
NabuaPITX6:30 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
NabuaTurbina6:30 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
Naga CityAlabang7:45 PM₱900Alps Bus
Naga CityCubao6:30 PM, 7:45 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
Naga CityPITX7:00 PM, 7:30 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:30 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
Naga CityPITX8:15 PM₱1,000ExpressAlps Bus
Naga CityTurbina8:15 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
OasAlabang6:30 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
OasArcovia Pasig6:30 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
OasBGC6:30 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
OasCubao6:30 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
OasTurbina6:30 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
PITXBatangas City9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 12:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 2:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱250Alps Bus
PITXBatangas Pier11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 12:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 2:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱268Alps Bus
PITXGubat6:00 PM₱1,300Alps Bus
PITXIriga City7:30 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
PITXLegazpi City5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
PITXLipa City6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM₱200Alps Bus
PITXLipa City via Tanauan5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱200Alps Bus
PITXNabua7:30 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
PITXNaga City7:30 PM₱800Alps Bus
PITXSan Juan Batangas6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:30 PM₱331Alps Bus
PITXSorsogon City6:00 PM₱1,300Alps Bus
PITXTabaco City7:00 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
PITXTabaco City5:00 PM₱1,100via LegazpiAlps Bus
PolanguiAlabang6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
PolanguiArcovia Pasig6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
PolanguiBGC6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
PolanguiCubao6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
PolanguiTurbina6:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
Robinsons GalleriaBatangas City2:00 AM to 10:00PM₱250Alps Bus
Robinsons GalleriaBatangas Pier2:00 AM to 10:00PM₱268Alps Bus
Robinsons GalleriaLipa City4:30 AM to 8:00 PM₱200Alps Bus
Robinsons GalleriaLipa via Tanauan5:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱200Alps Bus
Robinsons GalleriaMalvar5:00 AM to 7:00 PMAlps Bus
Robinsons GalleriaSto Tomas Batangas5:00 AM to 7:00 PMAlps Bus
Robinsons GalleriaTanauan5:00 AM to 7:00 PMAlps Bus
San Juan BatangasAlabang5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM, 5:30 PM₱331Alps Bus
San Juan BatangasBGC3:30AM to 5:00PM₱331via TurbinaAlps Bus
San Juan BatangasBuendia4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:30 PM₱331Alps Bus
San Juan BatangasCubao3:30AM to 5:00PM₱331Alps Bus
San Juan BatangasEDSA Cubao3:30AM to 5:00PM₱331via TurbinaAlps Bus
San Juan BatangasPITX4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:00 PM₱331Alps Bus
San Juan BatangasTurbina3:30AM to 5:00PMAlps Bus
SM MegamallBatangas City2:00 AM to 10:00PM₱250Alps Bus
SM MegamallBatangas Pier2:00 AM to 10:00PM₱268Alps Bus
SM MegamallLipa City2:00 AM to 10:00PM₱200Alps Bus
SM MegamallMalvar5:00 AM to 7:00 PMAlps Bus
SM MegamallSto Tomas Batangas5:00 AM to 7:00 PMAlps Bus
SM MegamallTanauan5:00 AM to 7:00 PMAlps Bus
Sorsogon CItyAlabang4:30 PMAlps Bus
Sorsogon CItyArcovia Pasig4:30 PMAlps Bus
Sorsogon CItyBGC4:30 PMAlps Bus
Sorsogon CItyCubao4:30 PMAlps Bus
Sorsogon CItyPITX5:00 PMAlps Bus
Sorsogon CItyTurbina4:30 PM, 5:00 PMAlps Bus
Starmall AlabangAlimodian1:00 PMAlps Bus
Starmall AlabangAntique₱2,650Alps Bus
Starmall AlabangBatangas City5:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱195Alps Bus
Starmall AlabangBatangas Pier5:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱214Alps Bus
Starmall AlabangCaticlan10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:00 PM₱2,116Alps Bus
Starmall AlabangEstancia10:00 AM, 12:00 PMAlps Bus
Starmall AlabangGuimbalAlps Bus
Starmall AlabangIgbarasAlps Bus
Starmall AlabangIloilo City10:00 AM, 11:00 AM₱2,700Alps Bus
Starmall AlabangJamindan1:00 PMAlps Bus
Starmall AlabangLegazpi City5:30 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
Starmall AlabangLipa City6:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱125Alps Bus
Starmall AlabangMiag-aoAlps Bus
Starmall AlabangMohonAlps Bus
Starmall AlabangOtonAlps Bus
Starmall AlabangRoxas City12:00 PMAlps Bus
Starmall AlabangSan Jose Antique₱2,650Alps Bus
Starmall AlabangSan Juan Batangas5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PMAlps Bus
Starmall AlabangTabaco City5:30 PMRegular aircon (2×2) – ₱1,000Alps Bus
Starmall AlabangTapaz1:00 PMAlps Bus
Starmall AlabangTubunganAlps Bus
Tabaco CityAlabang5:00 PM₱1,100Alps Bus
Tabaco CityBuendia5:00 PM₱1,100Alps Bus
Tabaco CityCubao5:00 PM₱1,100Alps Bus
Tabaco CityPITX5:00 PM₱1,100Alps Bus
Tabaco CityTurbina5:00 PM₱1,100Alps Bus
TurbinaEDSA Cubao3:30AM to 5:00PMfrom San Juan BatangasAlps Bus
TurbinaSan Juan BatangasAlps Bus
TurbinaSan Juan Batangas5:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱331from EDSA CubaoAlps Bus
Alps Bus Schedule

Alps PITX Bus Schedule

ALPS Bus Schedule from PITX to Batangas: Lipa via Tanuan and Batangas City is from 7:00 AM to 7:00 PM; Lipa via ACTEX is from 6:00 AM to 6:00 PM; Laiya, San Juan is from 5:30 AM to 6:00 PM.

The Alps PITX to Bicol Bus Schedule is as follows: 6:00 PM to Gubat Sorsogon, 8:30 PM to Iriga, 8:00 PM to Legazpi City Albay and 7:15 PM to Tabaco City and Tabaco Port.

Ang Schedule ng ALPS Bus mula PITX papuntang Batangas ay sumusunod: Batangas City at Lipa via Tanuan ay mula 7:00 AM hanggang 7:00 PM; Lipa City via ACTEX ay mula 6:00 AM hanggang 6:00 PM; Laiya, San Juan ay mula 5:30 AM hanggang 6:00 PM.

Ang Alps PITX to Bicol Bus Schedule ay ang mga sumusunod: 6:00 PM to Gubat Sorsogon, 8:30 PM to Iriga, 8:00 PM papuntang Legazpi City Albay at 7:15 PM sa Tabaco City at Tabaco Port.

OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesTransport
PITXBatangas City9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 12:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 2:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱250Alps Bus
PITXBatangas Pier11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 12:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 2:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱268Alps Bus
PITXLipa City via Tanauan5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱200Alps Bus
PITXLipa City6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM₱200Alps Bus
PITXSan Juan Batangas6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:30 PM₱331Alps Bus
ALPS PITX to Batangas Bus Schedule
OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesTransport
PITXGubat6:00 PM₱1,300Alps Bus
PITXIriga City7:30 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
PITXLegazpi City5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱1,200Alps Bus
PITXNabua7:30 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
PITXNaga City7:30 PM₱800Alps Bus
PITXSorsogon City6:00 PM₱1,300Alps Bus
PITXTabaco City7:00 PM₱1,000Alps Bus
PITXTabaco City5:00 PM₱1,100via LegazpiAlps Bus
Alps PITX to Bicol Bus Schedule

Alps Buendia Bus Schedule

OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesTransport
BuendiaBatangas City4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱250Alps Bus
BuendiaBatangas Pier4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱268Alps Bus
BuendiaLipa City4:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱176Alps Bus
BuendiaSan Juan Batangas4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 4:30 AM to 6:00 PM₱331Alps Bus
Alps Buendia Bus Schedule

Alps Bus Route

Alps bus route Manila (Alabang, Araneta Cubao, Aurora Cubao, Buendia, SM Megamall, SRIT SM Sta Rosa, Turbina) to Almodian, Antique, Batangas City, Batangas Pier, Caticlan, Estancia, Gubat, Guimbal, Igbaras, Iloilo City, Iriga City, Jamindan, Legazpi City, Libertad Antique, Lipa City via ACTEX, Lipa City via Tanauan, Miag-ao, Mohon, Nabua, Naga City, Oton, Roxas City, San Jose Antique, San Juan, San Juan Batangas, Sorsogon City, Tabaco City, Tapaz, Tubungan.

Araneta Cubao to Batangas City
Araneta Cubao to Batangas Pier
Araneta Cubao to Lipa City
Araneta Cubao to San Juan Batangas
Aurora Cubao to Batangas City
Aurora Cubao to Batangas Pier
Aurora Cubao to Gubat
Aurora Cubao to Guimbal
Aurora Cubao to Igbaras
Aurora Cubao to Iloilo City
Aurora Cubao to Iriga City
Aurora Cubao to Legazpi City
Aurora Cubao to Lipa City
Aurora Cubao to Lipa via Tanauan
Aurora Cubao to Miag-ao
Aurora Cubao to Mohon
Aurora Cubao to Nabua
Aurora Cubao to Naga City
Aurora Cubao to Oton
Aurora Cubao to San Jose Antique
Aurora Cubao to Sorsogon City
Aurora Cubao to Sorsogon CIty
Aurora Cubao to Tabaco City
Aurora Cubao to Tubungan
Ayala Malls Manila Bay to Batangas City Town Proper
Ayala Malls Manila Bay to Batangas Pier
Ayala Malls Manila Bay to Lipa City
Ayala Malls Manila Bay to Lipa City via Tanauan
Baao to Alabang
Baao to Arcovia Pasig
Baao to BGC
Baao to Cubao
Baao to PITX
Baao to Turbina
Batangas City to Alabang
Batangas City to BGC
Batangas City to Buendia
Batangas City to Cubao
Batangas City to EDSA Cubao
Batangas City to Lipa City
Batangas City to PITX
Batangas City to SM Megamall
Batangas Pier to Alabang
Batangas Pier to BGC
Batangas Pier to Buendia
Batangas Pier to Cubao
Batangas Pier to PITX
Batangas Pier to SM Megamall
BGC to San Juan Batangas
Buendia to Batangas City
Buendia to Batangas Pier
Buendia to Lipa City
Buendia to San Juan Batangas
Caticlan to Cubao
Cumadcad to Alabang
Cumadcad to Arcovia Pasig
Cumadcad to BGC
Cumadcad to Cubao
Cumadcad to PITX
Cumadcad to Turbina
EDSA Cubao to Batangas City
EDSA Cubao to Batangas Pier
EDSA Cubao to Lipa City
EDSA Cubao to Lipa via Tanauan
EDSA Cubao to San Juan Batangas
Estancia to Alabang
Gubat to Alabang
Gubat to Arcovia Pasig
Gubat to BGC
Gubat to Cubao
Gubat to PITX
Gubat to Turbina
Guinobatan to Alabang
Guinobatan to Arcovia Pasig
Guinobatan to BGC
Guinobatan to Buendia
Guinobatan to Cubao
Guinobatan to PITX
Guinobatan to Turbina
Iriga City to Alabang
Iriga City to Arcovia Pasig
Iriga City to BGC
Iriga City to Cubao
Iriga City to PITX
Iriga City to Turbina
Legazpi City to Alabang
Legazpi City to Arcovia Pasig
Legazpi City to BGC
Legazpi City to Cubao
Legazpi City to PITX
Legazpi City to Turbina
Ligao City to Alabang
Ligao City to Arcovia Pasig
Ligao City to BGC
Ligao City to Cubao
Ligao City to Turbina
Lipa City to Alabang
Lipa City to Ayala Malls Manila Bay
Lipa City to Batangas City
Lipa City to BGC
Lipa City to Buendia
Lipa City to Cubao
Lipa City to EDSA Cubao
Lipa City to PITX
Lipa City to SM Megamall
Nabua to Alabang
Nabua to Cubao
Nabua to PITX
Nabua to Turbina
Naga City to Alabang
Naga City to Cubao
Naga City to PITX
Naga City to Turbina
Oas to Alabang
Oas to Arcovia Pasig
Oas to BGC
Oas to Cubao
Oas to Turbina
PITX to Batangas City
PITX to Batangas Pier
PITX to Gubat
PITX to Iriga City
PITX to Legazpi City
PITX to Lipa City
PITX to Lipa City via Tanauan
PITX to Nabua
PITX to Naga City
PITX to San Juan Batangas
PITX to Sorsogon City
PITX to Tabaco City
Polangui to Alabang
Polangui to Arcovia Pasig
Polangui to BGC
Polangui to Cubao
Polangui to Turbina
Robinsons Galleria to Batangas City
Robinsons Galleria to Batangas Pier
Robinsons Galleria to Lipa City
Robinsons Galleria to Lipa via Tanauan
Robinsons Galleria to Malvar
Robinsons Galleria to Sto Tomas Batangas
Robinsons Galleria to Tanauan
San Juan Batangas to Alabang
San Juan Batangas to BGC
San Juan Batangas to Buendia
San Juan Batangas to Cubao
San Juan Batangas to EDSA Cubao
San Juan Batangas to PITX
San Juan Batangas to Turbina
SM Megamall to Batangas City
SM Megamall to Batangas Pier
SM Megamall to Lipa City
SM Megamall to Malvar
SM Megamall to Sto Tomas Batangas
SM Megamall to Tanauan
Sorsogon CIty to Alabang
Sorsogon CIty to Arcovia Pasig
Sorsogon CIty to BGC
Sorsogon CIty to Cubao
Sorsogon CIty to PITX
Sorsogon CIty to Turbina
Starmall Alabang to Alimodian
Starmall Alabang to Antique
Starmall Alabang to Batangas City
Starmall Alabang to Batangas Pier
Starmall Alabang to Caticlan
Starmall Alabang to Estancia
Starmall Alabang to Guimbal
Starmall Alabang to Igbaras
Starmall Alabang to Iloilo City
Starmall Alabang to Jamindan
Starmall Alabang to Legazpi City
Starmall Alabang to Lipa City
Starmall Alabang to Miag-ao
Starmall Alabang to Mohon
Starmall Alabang to Oton
Starmall Alabang to Roxas City
Starmall Alabang to San Jose Antique
Starmall Alabang to San Juan Batangas
Starmall Alabang to Tabaco City
Starmall Alabang to Tapaz
Starmall Alabang to Tubungan
Tabaco City to Alabang
Tabaco City to Buendia
Tabaco City to Cubao
Tabaco City to PITX
Tabaco City to Turbina
Turbina to EDSA Cubao
Turbina to San Juan Batangas

How to contact Alps Bus?

[sc name=”phone-number-alps-bus”]

Terminal Blogs