LLI Lucena Lines Bus Schedule, Terminal and Contact Details | 2024

LLI Lucena Lines Bus

LLI Bus Terminal, Bus Schedule, Contact Details

LLI Contact Number

You can contact LLI Lucena Lines Bus at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook:

Buendia 09175225463
PITX 09175225463
Terminals: Ayala Makati, Biñan, Buendia, Kamias, Lucena, Pacita Complex, Southwoods, Sta Cruz Laguna
Facebook: facebook.com/Jaclinerinc

Commutetour Page: https://ph.commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/lli

Share to:

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details here.

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Ads are showing to support the maintenance of this website.
You can also support by donating https://ph.commutetour.com/donate/
You can also Book your hotels using the Affiliate links such as Agoda, Booking.com and Klook

Fare increase starting October 8, 2023

TransportNew Min FareAfter 4kmAfter 5km
Traditional jeep₱13₱1.80
Modern jeep₱15₱2.20
Ordinary City Bus ₱15₱2.25
Ordinary Provincial Bus₱15₱1.90
Aircon City Bus₱15₱2.64
Aircon Provincial Bus (Deluxe)₱15₱2.10
Aircon Provincial Bus (Super deluxe)₱2.35
Aircon Provincial Bus Luxury₱2.90
LTFRB Fare Increase effective October 4, 2022

For exact fares, you may contact the bus operators directly: commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/bus-contact-number/

PlatformLink
Facebookfacebook.com/commutetour
Youtubeyoutube.com/@commutetour
Instagraminstagram.com/commutetour/
Tiktoktiktok.com/@commutetour
Messengerm.me/commutetour
Email[email protected]
Redditreddit.com/user/CommuteTour_Official/
Contact Commute Tour
SUBSCRIBE to my channel

Updated:

LLI Bus Schedule



If the list is not showing, please press the reset button.




OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesTransport
AlabangBiñan4:00 AM to 12:00 AMJac Liner
AlabangBiñan4:00 AM to 12:00 AMLLI
AlabangLucena24 hrs₱248(depends on buses passing Alabang from Buendia and Kamias)Jac Liner
AlabangLucena24 hrs₱248(depends on buses passing Alabang from Buendia and Kamias)LLI
AvenidaDalahican5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱310Jam Liner
AvenidaLucena5:00 AM to 7:00 PM, 5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱310Jac Liner
AvenidaLucena5:00 AM to 7:00 PM, 5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱310Jam Liner
AvenidaLucena5:00 AM to 7:00 PM, 5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱310LLI
AvenidaSta Cruz Laguna5:00 AM to 8:00 PMJac Liner
AvenidaSta Cruz Laguna5:00 AM to 8:00 PMJam Liner
AvenidaSta Cruz Laguna5:00 AM to 8:00 PMLLI
AvenidaTurbina5:00 AM to 9:00 PMJac Liner
AvenidaTurbina5:00 AM to 9:00 PMJam Liner
AvenidaTurbina5:00 AM to 9:00 PMLLI
Balibago ComplexBuendia4:00 AM to 9:00 PMJam Liner
Balibago ComplexBuendia4:00 AM – 9:00 PM₱85Jam Liner
Batangas CityBGC4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱250Jam Liner
Batangas CityBuendia4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱250Jam Liner
Batangas CityCubao4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱250Jam Liner
Batangas CityKamias3:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱250Jam Liner
Batangas CityPITX4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱250Jam Liner
Batangas CityTanauan4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱108Jam Liner
Batangas CityTurbina4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱129Jam Liner
Batangas PierBuendia4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱268Jam Liner
BGCBatangas City5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱250Jam Liner
BGCBatangas Pier5:00 AM to 9:00 PMJam Liner
BGCLipa5:00 AM to 9:00 PMJam Liner
BGCLucena5:30 AM to 9:30 PM₱310Jam Liner
BiñanBuendia4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱68via Carmona ExitJac Liner
BiñanBuendia4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱68via Susana ExitJac Liner
BiñanBuendia4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱68via Carmona ExitLLI
BiñanBuendia4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱68via Susana ExitLLI
BiñanOne Ayala Terminal4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱68Jac Liner
BiñanOne Ayala Terminal4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱68LLI
BuendiaBalibago Complex12:00 AM, 4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱86Jam Liner
BuendiaBatangas City24 hrs₱250Jam Liner
BuendiaBatangas Pier24 hrs₱268Jam Liner
BuendiaBiñan4:00 AM to 12:00 AM₱68via CarmonaJac Liner
BuendiaBiñan4:00 AM to 12:00 AM₱68via Susana HeightsJac Liner
BuendiaBiñan4:00 AM to 12:00 AM₱68via CarmonaLLI
BuendiaBiñan4:00 AM to 12:00 AM₱68via Susana HeightsLLI
BuendiaCabuyao4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱117Jam Liner
BuendiaCalamba4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱104CrossingJac Liner
BuendiaCalamba4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱104CrossingLLI
BuendiaDalahican24 hrs₱310Jac Liner
BuendiaDalahican24 hrs₱310LLI
BuendiaLipa City12:00 AM, 4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱188Jam Liner
BuendiaLucena24 hrs₱310Jac Liner
BuendiaLucena24 hrs₱310Jam Liner
BuendiaLucena24 hrs₱310LLI
BuendiaMauban11:00 AM, 1:00 PMJac Liner
BuendiaMauban11:00 AM, 1:00 PMLLI
BuendiaPacita Complex5:00 AM to 6:00 PM, 5:00 AM to 10:30 PM₱64Jac Liner
BuendiaPacita Complex5:00 AM to 6:00 PM, 5:00 AM to 10:30 PM₱64LLI
BuendiaSouthwoods4:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱68Jac Liner
BuendiaSouthwoods4:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱68LLI
BuendiaSta Cruz Laguna3:00 AM to 12:00 AM₱212Jac Liner
BuendiaSta Cruz Laguna3:00 AM to 12:00 AM₱212LLI
BuendiaTurbina24 hrs₱104Jac Liner
BuendiaTurbina24 hrs₱104Jam Liner
BuendiaTurbina24 hrs₱104LLI
CabuyaoBuendia5:00 AM to 8:00 PMJac Liner
CabuyaoBuendia5:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱117Jam Liner
CabuyaoBuendia5:00 AM to 8:00 PMLLI
CalambaAlabang3:00 AM to 9:00 PMSta Cruz BusJac Liner
CalambaAlabang₱66Jam Liner
CalambaAlabang3:00 AM to 9:00 PMSta Cruz BusLLI
CalambaBuendia3:00 AM to 9:00 PMSta Cruz BusJac Liner
CalambaBuendia3:00 AM to 9:00 PMSta Cruz BusLLI
CalambaCubao5:00 AM to 7:00 PMJac Liner
CalambaCubao5:00 AM to 7:00 PMLLI
CalambaKamias5:00 AM to 7:00 PMJac Liner
CalambaKamias5:00 AM to 7:00 PMLLI
CalambaPITX3:00 AM to 10:00 PMJam Liner
CalambaSta Cruz Laguna4:00 AM to 9:00 PMJac Liner
CalambaSta Cruz Laguna4:00 AM to 9:00 PMLLI
CubaoBatangas City24 hrs₱250Jam Liner
CubaoBatangas Pier24 hrs₱268Jam Liner
CubaoLipa4:00 AM to 8:00 PMJam Liner
CubaoMauban4:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PMJac Liner
CubaoMauban4:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PMJam Liner
CubaoMauban4:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PMLLI
KamiasBatangas City24 hrs₱250Jam Liner
KamiasBatangas City24 hrs₱250via Market MarketJam Liner
KamiasBatangas Pier1:00 AM, 11:00 PM₱268Jam Liner
KamiasBatangas Pier3:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱268via Market MarketJam Liner
KamiasCalamba5:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱117CubaoJac Liner
KamiasCalamba5:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱117CubaoLLI
KamiasDalahican24 hrs₱310CubaoJac Liner
KamiasDalahican24 hrs₱310CubaoLLI
KamiasLipa City4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱200Jam Liner
KamiasLucena24 hrs₱310Jac Liner
KamiasLucena24 hrs₱310Jam Liner
KamiasLucena24 hrs₱310LLI
KamiasMauban4:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PMCubaoJac Liner
KamiasMauban4:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PMCubaoLLI
Lipa CityBuendia4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱188Jam Liner
Lipa CityCubao4:00 AM to 8:00 PMJam Liner
Lipa CityKamias4:00 AM to 8:00 PMJam Liner
LucenaAlabang2:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱310Jac Liner
LucenaAlabang2:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱310LLI
LucenaAvenida5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱310Jac Liner
LucenaAvenida3:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱310Jam Liner
LucenaAvenida5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱310LLI
LucenaBiñanJac Liner
LucenaBiñanJam Liner
LucenaBiñanLLI
LucenaBuendia24 hrs₱310Jac Liner
LucenaBuendia24 hrs₱310Jam Liner
LucenaBuendia24 hrs₱310LLI
LucenaCubao24 hrs₱310Jac Liner
LucenaCubao24 hrsJam Liner
LucenaCubao24 hrs₱310LLI
LucenaKamias24 hrs₱310Jac Liner
LucenaKamias24 hrs₱310Jam Liner
LucenaKamias24 hrs₱310LLI
LucenaOne Ayala TerminalJac Liner
LucenaPITX2:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱310Jam Liner
MaubanBuendia3:00 AM, 4:00 AMJac Liner
MaubanBuendia3:00 AM, 4:00 AMLLI
MaubanCubao2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 2:00 PMJac Liner
MaubanCubao2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 2:00 PMLLI
MaubanKamias2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 2:00 PMJac Liner
MaubanKamias2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 2:00 PMLLI
One Ayala TerminalBatangas City1:00 PMJam Liner
One Ayala TerminalBiñan24 hrs₱82via CarmonaJac Liner
One Ayala TerminalBiñan24 hrs₱82via CarmonaLLI
One Ayala TerminalLucena9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PMPickupJac Liner
One Ayala TerminalPacita Complex24 hrs₱77Jac Liner
One Ayala TerminalPacita Complex24 hrs₱77LLI
One Ayala TerminalSouthwoods4:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱68Jac Liner
One Ayala TerminalSouthwoods4:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱68LLI
One Ayala TerminalSta Cruz Laguna8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PMJac Liner
One Ayala TerminalSta Cruz Laguna8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PMLLI
Pacita ComplexOne Ayala Terminal4:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱77Jac Liner
Pacita ComplexOne Ayala Terminal4:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱77LLI
PasayLucena6:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱310Jam Liner
PITXBalibago Complex11:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:30 PM₱102Jam Liner
PITXBatangas City4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 5:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 6:30 PM₱250Jam Liner
PITXBatangas Pier4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 5:30 PM, 6:30 PM₱268Jam Liner
PITXDalahican5:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱310Jam Liner
PITXDalahican10:00 AM₱310LLI
PITXLipa City9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 3:00 PM₱188Jam Liner
PITXLucena4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 8:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 12:30 PM, 1:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱310Jam Liner
PITXLucena4:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:00 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱310LLI
PITXSRIT11:00 AM, 2:00 PM₱102Jam Liner
PITXSta Cruz Laguna7:30 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM₱212Jac Liner
PITXSta Cruz Laguna7:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱212LLI
San Pedro LagunaBuendia5:00 AM to 6:00 PMJac Liner
San Pedro LagunaBuendia5:00 AM to 6:00 PMLLI
SM San PabloAlabang24 hrsJam Liner
SM San PabloAvenida2:00 AM to 7:00 PMJam Liner
SM San PabloBuendia24 hrs₱180Jam Liner
SM San PabloKamias24 hrsJam Liner
SM San PabloLucena24 hrsJam Liner
SM San PabloPITX3:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱180Jam Liner
SouthwoodsBuendia6:00 AM to 9:00 AM₱68Jac Liner
SouthwoodsBuendia6:00 AM to 9:00 AM₱68LLI
SouthwoodsOne Ayala Terminal6:00 AM to 9:00 AM₱68Jac Liner
SouthwoodsOne Ayala Terminal6:00 AM to 9:00 AM₱68LLI
Sta Cruz LagunaAvenida5:00 AM to 6:00 PMJac Liner
Sta Cruz LagunaAvenida5:00 AM to 6:00 PMLLI
Sta Cruz LagunaBuendia2:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱212Jac Liner
Sta Cruz LagunaBuendia2:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱212LLI
Sta Cruz LagunaCubao5:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱212Jac Liner
Sta Cruz LagunaCubao5:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱212LLI
Sta Cruz LagunaPITX4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:30 PM₱212Jac Liner
Sta Cruz LagunaPITX4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:30 PM₱212LLI
Sto Tomas BatangasAlabangfrom LucenaJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasAlabangfrom LucenaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasAlabangfrom LucenaLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasBGC24 hrsfrom LucenaJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasBGC24 hrsfrom LucenaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasBGC24 hrsfrom LucenaLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasBuendia24 hrsfrom LucenaJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasBuendia3:00 AM, 4:00 AMfrom MaubanJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasBuendia24 hrsfrom LucenaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasBuendia24 hrsfrom LucenaLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasBuendia3:00 AM, 4:00 AMfrom MaubanLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasCubao24 hrsfrom LucenaJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasCubao2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 2:00 PMfrom MaubanJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasCubao24 hrsfrom LucenaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasCubao24 hrsfrom LucenaLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasCubao2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 2:00 PMfrom MaubanLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasKamiasfrom LucenaJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasKamiasfrom LucenaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasKamiasfrom LucenaLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsfrom AlabangJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena5:00 AM to 7:00 PM, 5:00 AM to 9:00 PMfrom AvenidaJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsfrom BuendiaJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsfrom KamiasJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena5:00 AM to 7:00 PM, 5:00 AM to 9:00 PMfrom AvenidaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena5:30 AM to 9:30 PMfrom BGCJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsfrom BuendiaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsfrom KamiasJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena6:00 AM to 6:00 PMfrom PasayJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 8:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 12:30 PM, 1:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PMfrom PITXJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsfrom AlabangLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena5:00 AM to 7:00 PM, 5:00 AM to 9:00 PMfrom AvenidaLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsfrom BuendiaLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsfrom KamiasLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena4:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:00 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PMfrom PITXLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasPITXfrom LucenaJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasPITXfrom LipaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasPITXfrom LucenaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasPITXfrom LucenaLLI
TurbinaAlabang24 hrsJac Liner
TurbinaAlabang24 hrsLLI
TurbinaAvenida3:00 AM to 7:00 PMJam Liner
TurbinaBatangas City4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱103Jam Liner
TurbinaBatangas Pier4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱103Jam Liner
TurbinaBuendia24hrsJac Liner
TurbinaBuendia24 hrsJam Liner
TurbinaBuendia24hrsLLI
TurbinaCubao24 hrsJac Liner
TurbinaCubao24 hrsJam Liner
TurbinaCubao24 hrsLLI
TurbinaDalahican24 hrs₱304Jac Liner TurbinaJam Liner
TurbinaKamias24 hrsJac Liner
TurbinaKamias24 hrsJam Liner
TurbinaKamias24 hrsLLI
TurbinaLipa City4:00 AM to 9:00 PMJam Liner
TurbinaLucena24 hrs₱154Jac Liner
TurbinaLucena24 hrs₱154Jam Liner
TurbinaLucena24 hrs₱154LLI
TurbinaPITX4:00 AM to 8:00 PMJam Liner
Jac Liner Bus Schedule

Terminal Blogs