Bulacan P2P Bus Schedule, Terminal and Contact Details 2023

Bulacan P2P Bus

Bulacan P2P Bus Terminal Balagtas, Pandi, Plaridel, Trinoma Bus Schedule, Contact Details

Bulacan P2P Bus Contact Number

You can contact Bulacan P2P at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook:
Mobile Number:
Terminal: Balagtas, Pandi, Plaridel, SM North, Trinoma
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/ridingpublicfirstjointventureinc/

Commutetour Page: https://ph.commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/bulacan-p2p/

Share to:

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details.

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Updated:

Bulacan P2P Bus Terminal

Balagtas, Pandi, Plaridel, SM North, Trinoma

Bulacan P2P Bus Schedule

Bulacan P2P in Trinoma Terminal has daily scheduled trips from 5:30 AM to 8:45 PM with routes going to Balagtas (fare: ₱100), Pandi (fare: ₱70), and Plaridel (fare: ₱90) Bulacan.

Ang Bulacan P2P sa Trinoma Terminal ay may schedule araw araw mula 6:00 AM hanggang 9:00 PM papuntang Pandi (pamasahe: ₱70), 10:00 PM papuntang Plaridel (pamasahe: ₱90) at 10:30 PM papuntang Balagtas (pamasahe: ₱100).



OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesTransport
BalagtasTrinoma4:30 AM to 8:00 PM₱100Bulacan P2P
PandiTrinoma4:30 AM to 7:00 PM₱70Bulacan P2P
PlaridelTrinoma4:30 AM to 8:00 PM₱90Bulacan P2P
SM NorthBalagtas6:00 AM to 10:30 PM₱100Bulacan P2P
SM NorthPandi6:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱70Bulacan P2P
SM NorthPlaridel6:00 AM to 10:30 PM₱90Bulacan P2P
TrinomaBalagtas6:00 AM to 10:30 PM₱100Bulacan P2P
TrinomaPandi6:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱70Bulacan P2P
TrinomaPlaridel6:00 AM to 10:00 PM₱90Bulacan P2P
Bulacan P2P Bus Schedule

Bulacan P2P Bus Route

Balagtas to Trinoma
Pandi to Trinoma
Plaridel to Trinoma
SM North to Balagtas
SM North to Pandi
SM North to Plaridel
Trinoma to Balagtas
Trinoma to Pandi
Trinoma to Plaridel

Terminal Blogs