Cisco Bus Schedule, Terminal and Contact Details | 2023

Cisco Bus

Cisco Bus Terminal, Bus Schedule, Contact Details. Cisco Terminal: Alaminos Pangasinan, Bulacan, Cabanatuan, Calibungan, Cubao, Dasol, Dasol Pangasinan, Dau, Gama Zambales, Gapan, Guimba, Infanta Pangasinan, Labrador Pangasinan, Mabini Pangasinan, Manaoag, Mangaldan, Mangatarem, Mangatarem Pangasinan, Marquee Mall, Masalasa, Moncada, Moncada Tarlac, Pasay, Plaridel, Rosales, Rosales Pangasinan, San Fabian, San Jacinto Pangasinan, SM Rosales, Sta Cruz Zambales, Sta. Cruz Zambales, Sual, Sual Pangasinan, Talugtug, Tarlac City, Trinoma, Urdaneta, Victoria Tarlac, Victoria Tarlac Town Proper, Villasis

Five Star Cisco Bus Contact Number

You can contact Five Star / Cisco at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook: 09175024726
Cisco Terminal: Alaminos, Cabanatuan, Cloverleaf, Cubao, Dasol, Gama, Gapan, Guimba, Infanta Pangasinan, Mabini Pangasinan, Manaoag, Mangaldan, Mangatarem, Moncada Tarlac, Pasay, Rosales Pangasinan, San Fabian, San Jacinto Pangasinan, Sta. Cruz Zambales, Talugtug, Tarlac, Trinoma, Urdaneta
Facebook: facebook.com/ciscobus

Commutetour Page: https://ph.commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/five-star/
Commutetour Page: https://ph.commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/cisco/

Share to:

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details here.

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Fare increase starting October 8, 2023

TransportNew Min FareAfter 4kmAfter 5km
Traditional jeep₱13₱1.80
Modern jeep₱15₱2.20
Ordinary City Bus ₱15₱2.25
Ordinary Provincial Bus₱15₱1.90
Aircon City Bus₱15₱2.64
Aircon Provincial Bus (Deluxe)₱15₱2.10
Aircon Provincial Bus (Super deluxe)₱2.35
Aircon Provincial Bus Luxury₱2.90
LTFRB Fare Increase effective October 4, 2022

For exact fares, you may contact the bus operators directly: commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/bus-contact-number/

PlatformLink
Facebookfacebook.com/commutetour
Youtubeyoutube.com/@commutetour
Instagraminstagram.com/commutetour/
Tiktoktiktok.com/@commutetour
Messengerm.me/commutetour
Email[email protected]
Redditreddit.com/user/commutetour/
Contact Commute Tour

Updated:

Cisco Bus Schedule





OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesTransport
AgnoCubao9:00 AM, 11:00 AM₱609SCTEX ConcepcionFive Star
Alaminos PangasinanCubao12:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
Alaminos PangasinanCubao₱543Five Star
Alaminos PangasinanPasay12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 6:20 AM, 8:00 AM, 4:40 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:40 PM, 11:00 PM, 11:30 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
Alaminos PangasinanPasay₱557Five Star
AndaAgno12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaAlaminos12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaBani12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaBugallon12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaCubao12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaLabrador12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaMangatarem12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaSan Jose NE12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaSual12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaTara12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaTarlac12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaTiep12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AvenidaDagupan11:30 AM, 12:30 PM, 1:30 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 5:30 PMFive Star
BambangCubao9:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱590Five Star
BolinaoAlaminos2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoAnda2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoBani2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoBugallon2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoCubao2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PM₱635Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoLabrador2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoMangatarem2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoPasay12:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:20 AM, 10:50 PM₱649Five Star
BolinaoSual2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoTarlac2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CabanatuanCubao3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱275via SCTEXFive Star
CabanatuanLa Paz Nueva Ecija3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PMFive Star
CabanatuanPasay4:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 5:00 PMFive Star
CabanatuanPasay4:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 5:00 PM₱288via SCTEXFive Star
CabanatuanTarlac3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PMFive Star
CabanatuanTrinoma2:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱240Cisco
CabanatuanZaragosa3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PMFive Star
CaloocanDagupan6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 6:00 PMFive Star
CaloocanSan Isidro Pangasinan4:30 AM to 10:00 PMFive Star
CloverleafAlaminos Pangasinan6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafDasol6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafMabini Pangasinan6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafManaoag6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafSan Fabian6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱440Dau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafSM Rosales6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafSta Cruz Zambales6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱651Cisco
CloverleafSualDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafUrdaneta6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafVillasisDau / Marquee MallCisco
CubaoAgno6:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱609SCTEX ConcepcionFive Star
CubaoAlaminos12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PM₱543Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoAnda7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoBambang5:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱590Five Star
CubaoBani12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoBayambang5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoBolinao12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱635Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoBugallon12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoCabanatuan3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱275via SCTEXFive Star
CubaoCabanatuan4:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMFive Star
CubaoCalasiao4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoCamiling5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoCarmen4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoDagupan4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoDau4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱193Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoGuimba5:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱339Marquee / DauCisco
CubaoHagonoy5:00 AM – 8:00 PMFirst North Luzon Transit
CubaoLa Paz Nueva Ecija4:00 AM to 9:00 PMFive Star
CubaoLabrador12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoMalasiqui5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoMalolos5:00 AM – 8:00 PMFirst North Luzon Transit
CubaoMangatarem12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoMoncada4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoSan Antonio NE7:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱257Five Star
CubaoSan Carlos City Pangasinan4:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:30 PM₱482Five Star
CubaoSan Carlos City Pangasinan5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱482Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoSan Fernando Pampanga5:00 AM – 8:00 PMFirst North Luzon Transit
CubaoSan Jose NE7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoSta Barbara4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoSta Cruz Zambales7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 10:00 PMCisco
CubaoSual12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoTalugtug7:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 5:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱361Cisco
CubaoTara7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoTarlacFive Star
CubaoTarlac12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:00 PM, 9:45 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoTayug6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱447DauFive Star
CubaoTiep7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoUrdaneta4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoZaragosa NE4:00 AM to 9:00 PMFive Star
DagupanCalasiao12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanCarmen12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanCubao12:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM₱484Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanDau12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanMoncada12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanMonumentoFive Star
DagupanPasay12:00 AM, 1:00 AM, 2:00 AM, 3:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:50 PM₱498Five Star
DagupanSta Barbara12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanTarlac12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanUrdaneta12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DasolPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
DauAlaminos4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDauFive Star
DauBayambangDauFirst North Luzon Transit
DauBayambang12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 12:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:30 PMDauFive Star
DauBolinao12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMFive Star
DauCamilingDauFirst North Luzon Transit
DauCubao₱193DauFive Star
DauDagupan4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 12:30 PM, 1:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 5:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDauFive Star
DauMalasiquiDauFirst North Luzon Transit
DauPasay24hrsDauFive Star
DauSan FabianDauFive Star
DauSta Cruz ZambalesDauFive Star
DauTayug₱260DauFive Star
Dau / Marquee MallCubao12:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PMFrom AlaminosCisco
Dau / Marquee MallCubao2:20 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PMFrom GuimbaCisco
Dau / Marquee MallCubao1:40 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 12:00 PMFrom TalugtugCisco
Dau / Marquee MallGuimba₱158Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Dau / Marquee MallManaoag₱231Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Dau / Marquee MallMoncada₱195Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Dau / Marquee MallPasay12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 6:20 AM, 8:00 AM, 4:40 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:40 PM, 11:00 PM, 11:30 PMFrom AlaminosCisco
Dau / Marquee MallPasayFrom DasolCisco
Dau / Marquee MallPasayFrom Infanta PangasinanCisco
Dau / Marquee MallPasayFrom Mabini PangasinanCisco
Dau / Marquee MallPasay1:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:15 AM, 1:30 PMFrom ManaoagCisco
Dau / Marquee MallPasayFrom MangaldanCisco
Dau / Marquee MallPasayFrom MangataremCisco
Dau / Marquee MallPasayFrom Moncada TarlacCisco
Dau / Marquee MallPasayFrom Rosales PangasinanCisco
Dau / Marquee MallPasay2:00 AM, 3:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:30 AM, 9:45 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 11:30 PM, 730 amFrom San FabianCisco
Dau / Marquee MallPasayFrom San Jacinto PangasinanCisco
Dau / Marquee MallPasay12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMFrom Sta Cruz ZambalesCisco
Dau / Marquee MallPasayFrom TarlacCisco
Dau / Marquee MallPasayFrom UrdanetaCisco
Dau / Marquee MallRosalesDau / Marquee MallCisco
Dau / Marquee MallSan Fabian₱295Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Dau / Marquee MallTarlac City₱145Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Dau / Marquee MallUrdaneta₱222Dau / Marquee MallCisco
GapanTrinoma2:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱240Cisco
GuimbaCubao2:20 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PM₱339Dau / Marquee MallCisco
GuimbaMarquee Mall3:20 AM, 5:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AM, 1:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
GuimbaTrinoma2:20 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PM₱339Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Infanta PangasinanPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
Mabini PangasinanPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
ManaoagPasay1:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:15 AM, 1:30 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
ManaoagPasay12:00 AMExpressCisco
MangaldanPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
MangataremPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
Marquee MallCalibunganCisco
Marquee MallGuimbaCisco
Marquee MallMasalasaCisco
Marquee MallTalugtugCisco
Marquee MallTrinomaCisco
Marquee MallVictoria Tarlac Town ProperCisco
Moncada TarlacPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayAlaminos Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:00 AM, 7:40 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:00 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayAlaminos Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱557Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
PasayBayambang12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
PasayBolinao12:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱649Five Star
PasayCabanatuan3:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱288Five Star
PasayCabanatuan5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱270via BulacanFive Star
PasayDagupan5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱498Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
PasayDasol Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayDasol Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayDau24 hrsFive Star
PasayGama Zambales5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayInfanta Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayInfanta Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayLabrador Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayMabini Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayMabini Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayManaoag1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayMangaldan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayMangataremDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayMangatarem Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayMoncada Tarlac1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayRosales Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasaySan Carlos City Pangasinan12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱496Five Star
PasaySan Fabian1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasaySan Jacinto Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasaySta. Cruz Zambales5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasaySual Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayTarlac City5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayUrdaneta1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
Rosales PangasinanPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
San Antonio NECubao3:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM₱257via BulacanFive Star
San Carlos City PangasinanBayambang12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San Carlos City PangasinanCamiling12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San Carlos City PangasinanCubao12:00 AM, 12:40 AM, 1:30 AM, 3:00 AM, 4:10 AM, 6:40 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱482Five Star
San Carlos City PangasinanDau12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San Carlos City PangasinanMalasiqui12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San Carlos City PangasinanPasay1:00 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:30 AM, 7:50 AM, 9:10 AM, 11:30 AM, 3:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 6:15 PM, 11:00 PM₱496Five Star
San Carlos City PangasinanTarlac12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San FabianPasay11:30 PMExpressCisco
San FabianPasay2:00 AM, 3:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:30 AM, 9:45 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 730 amDau / Marquee MallCisco
San Fernando PampangaCubao3:00 AM to 7:00 PMFirst North Luzon Transit
San Isidro PangasinanCaloocan2:00 AM to 5:00 PMFive Star
San Jacinto PangasinanPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesAlaminos Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesDasol Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesGama Zambales12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesInfanta Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesLabrador Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesMabini Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesMangatarem Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesPasay12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesSual Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesTarlac City12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
TalugtugCubao1:40 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 12:00 PM₱361Dau / Marquee MallCisco
TalugtugMarquee Mall4:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 12:00 PMCisco
TalugtugTrinoma1:40 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 12:00 PM₱361Dau / Marquee MallCisco
TarlacPasayCisco
TrinomaBulacanCisco
TrinomaCabanatuan6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱240Cisco
TrinomaDauCisco
TrinomaGapan6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱240Cisco
TrinomaGuimba12:10 PM₱339Cisco
TrinomaGuimba5:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:00 AM, 3:00 PM₱339Dau / Marquee MallCisco
TrinomaMarquee MallCisco
TrinomaPlaridel6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱90Cisco
TrinomaTalugtug1:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱361Dau / Marquee MallCisco
TrinomaVictoria Tarlac5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 12:10 PM, 3:20 PM₱306Cisco
TrinomaVictoria Tarlac9:30 AM, 11:00 AM₱306Dau / Marquee MallCisco
UrdanetaPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
Bus Schedule

Cisco Bus Route

Alaminos to Cubao
Alaminos to Pasay
Cabanatuan to Trinoma
Cloverleaf to Alaminos
Cloverleaf to Dasol
Cloverleaf to Mabini
Cloverleaf to Manaoag
Cloverleaf to San Fabian
Cloverleaf to SM Rosales
Cloverleaf to Sta. Cruz Zambales
Cloverleaf to Sual
Cloverleaf to Urdaneta
Cloverleaf to Villasis
Cubao to Guimba
Cubao to Sta. Cruz Zambales
Cubao to Talugtug
Dasol to Pasay
Gama to Pasay
Gapan to Trinoma
Guimba to Cubao
Guimba to Trinoma
Infanta Pangasinan to Pasay
Mabini Pangasinan to Pasay
Manaoag to Pasay
Mangaldan to Pasay
Mangatarem to Pasay
Moncada Tarlac to Pasay
Pasay to Alaminos
Pasay to Dasol
Pasay to Gama
Pasay to Infanta Pangasinan
Pasay to Mabini Pangasinan
Pasay to Manaoag
Pasay to Mangaldan
Pasay to Mangatarem
Pasay to Moncada Tarlac
Pasay to Rosales Pangasinan
Pasay to San Fabian
Pasay to San Jacinto Pangasinan
Pasay to Sta. Cruz Zambales
Pasay to Urdaneta
Rosales Pangasinan to Pasay
San Fabian to Pasay
San Jacinto Pangasinan to Pasay
Sta. Cruz Zambales to Cubao
Sta. Cruz Zambales to Pasay
Talugtug to Cubao
Talugtug to Trinoma
Tarlac to Pasay
Trinoma to Cabanatuan
Trinoma to Gapan
Trinoma to Guimba
Trinoma to Talugtug
Trinoma to Victoria Tarlac
Urdaneta to Pasay

Cisco Bus Terminal

Cisco Bus Terminal are located in Alaminos, Cabanatuan, Cloverleaf, Cubao, Dasol, Gama, Gapan, Guimba, Infanta Pangasinan, Mabini Pangasinan, Manaoag, Mangaldan, Mangatarem, Moncada Tarlac, Pasay, Rosales Pangasinan, San Fabian, San Jacinto Pangasinan, Sta. Cruz Zambales, Talugtug, Tarlac, Trinoma, Urdaneta

Terminal Blogs