Funride Transport Corp Bus Schedule, Terminal and Contact Details | 2024

Funride Transport Corp Bus

Funride Transport Corp Bus Terminal, Bus Schedule, Contact Details

Funride Transport Corp Contact Number

You can contact Funride Transport Corp Bus at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook:

Funride Transport Corp Contact Number:
Terminal:
Facebook:

Commutetour Page: https://ph.commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/funride-transport-corp

Share to:

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details here.

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Ads are showing to support the maintenance of this website.
You can also support by donating https://ph.commutetour.com/donate/
You can also Book your hotels using the Affiliate links such as Agoda, Booking.com and Klook

Fare increase starting October 8, 2023

TransportNew Min FareAfter 4kmAfter 5km
Traditional jeep₱13₱1.80
Modern jeep₱15₱2.20
Ordinary City Bus ₱15₱2.25
Ordinary Provincial Bus₱15₱1.90
Aircon City Bus₱15₱2.64
Aircon Provincial Bus (Deluxe)₱15₱2.10
Aircon Provincial Bus (Super deluxe)₱2.35
Aircon Provincial Bus Luxury₱2.90
LTFRB Fare Increase effective October 4, 2022

For exact fares, you may contact the bus operators directly: commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/bus-contact-number/

PlatformLink
Facebookfacebook.com/commutetour
Youtubeyoutube.com/@commutetour
Instagraminstagram.com/commutetour/
Tiktoktiktok.com/@commutetour
Messengerm.me/commutetour
Email[email protected]
Redditreddit.com/user/CommuteTour_Official/
Contact Commute Tour
SUBSCRIBE to my channel

Updated:

Funride Transport Corp Bus Terminal

Funride Transport Corp Bus Schedule



OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesTransport
AlabangPITX4:00 AM to 9:00 PMFunride Transport Corp
PITXAlabang4:00 AM to 10:00 PMFunride Transport Corp
AlabangZapote4:00 AM to 9:00 PMFunride Transport Corp
AlabangSM Southmall4:00 AM to 9:00 PMFunride Transport Corp
PITXSM Southmall4:00 AM to 10:00 PMFunride Transport Corp
PITXZapote4:00 AM to 10:00 PMFunride Transport Corp
Bus Schedule

Funride Transport Corp Bus Route

Alabang to PITX
Alabang to SM Southmall
Alabang to Zapote Las Piñas
PITX to Alabang
PITX to SM Southmall
PITX to Zapote Las Piñas

Terminal Blogs