Philtranco Amihan Bus Schedule, Terminal and Contact Details | 2024

Philtranco Amihan Bus

Philtranco Amihan Bus Terminal, Bus Schedule, Contact Details

Philtranco Amihan Bus Contact Number

You can contact Philtranco Amihan at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook:
Calbayog – 09304977603
Carigara – 09973118712
Iriga – 09950320024
Maasin – 09265318290
Naga – 09301604757
PITX – 09275077261, 09175089728, 09275390280, 09553504332
SRIT – 09064723246
Tacloban – 09199911768
Turbina – 09774937549
Facebook: www.facebook.com/PhiltrancoOfficial/

Terminal: Carigara, Davao City, Legazpi City, Maasin, Ormoc, Pasay, PITX, SRIT, Tabaco City, Turbina
Commutetour Page: https://ph.commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/philtranco-amihan

Share to:

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details here.

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Ads are showing to support the maintenance of this website.
You can also support by donating https://ph.commutetour.com/donate/
You can also Book your hotels using the Affiliate links such as Agoda, Booking.com and Klook

Updated:

Philtranco Amihan Bus Terminal

Terminal: Carigara, Davao City, Legazpi, Maasin, Ormoc, Pasay, PITX, SRIT, Tabaco City, Turbina

Philtranco Amihan Bus Schedule



OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesTransport
BalatanPITX4:00 PM₱1,006Philtranco
BuhiPITX5:00 PM₱970AirconPhiltranco
BuhiPITX4:00 PM₱819OrdinaryPhiltranco
BulanPITX7:30 AM₱1,394Amihan
BulanPITX1:00 PM₱1,334Philtranco
Cagayan de OroPITX4:00 AM₱3,073Philtranco
DaetPITX7:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱752AirconPhiltranco
Davao CityPITX10:00 AM₱3,243Philtranco
Davao CityPITX5:00 PM₱2,754ordinaryPhiltranco
Iriga CityPasay11:30 AM₱819OrdinaryAmihan
Iriga CityPasay8:30 AM, 6:30 PM, 7:00 PM₱970AirconPhiltranco
Iriga CityPasay5:30 PMOrdinaryPhiltranco
Iriga CityPITX11:30 AM₱819OrdinaryAmihan
Iriga CityPITX8:30 AM, 6:30 PM, 7:00 PM936 / 970AirconPhiltranco
Iriga CityPITX5:30 PMOrdinaryPhiltranco
Iriga CitySouthwoods11:30 AM₱819OrdinaryAmihan
Iriga CitySouthwoods8:30 AM, 6:30 PM, 7:00 PM₱970AirconPhiltranco
Iriga CitySouthwoods5:30 PMOrdinaryPhiltranco
Iriga CityTurbina11:30 AM₱819OrdinaryAmihan
Iriga CityTurbina8:30 AM, 6:30 PM, 7:00 PM₱970AirconPhiltranco
Iriga CityTurbina5:30 PMOrdinaryPhiltranco
Legazpi CityPasay12:30 PM, 5:00 PM₱1,133AirconAmihan
Legazpi CityPasay5:30 PM, 7:30 PM₱1,133Aircon w/ CRAmihan
Legazpi CityPITX12:30 PM, 5:00 PM₱1,133AirconAmihan
Legazpi CityPITX5:30 PM, 7:30 PM₱1,133Aircon w/ CRAmihan
Legazpi CityTurbina12:30 PM, 5:00 PM₱1,133AirconAmihan
Legazpi CityTurbina5:30 PM, 7:30 PM₱1,133Aircon w/ CRAmihan
MaasinPITX2:00 AM₱2,309Philtranco
Naga CityDavaoPhiltranco
Naga CityPITX5:00 PM₱970AirconPhiltranco
Naga CityPITX4:00 PM₱819OrdinaryPhiltranco
OrmocPITX5:30 AM₱2,138Philtranco
PITXBalatan4:00 PM₱1,006Philtranco
PITXBuhi6:30 PM₱970AirconPhiltranco
PITXBuhi5:00 PM₱819OrdinaryPhiltranco
PITXBulan2:30 PM₱1,394Amihan
PITXCagayan de Oro8:00 AM, 9:30 AM₱3,072Philtranco
PITXDaet8:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱752AirconPhiltranco
PITXDavao City5:30 PMPhiltranco
PITXDavao City11:00 AM₱3,244AirconPhiltranco
PITXDavao City11:00 AM₱2,755OrdinaryPhiltranco
PITXIriga City6:30 PM₱970AirconPhiltranco
PITXIriga City5:00 PM₱819OrdinaryPhiltranco
PITXJose Panganiban7:00 PMPhiltranco
PITXMaasin10:00 AM₱2,309Philtranco
PITXNaga City8:30 PM₱893Amihan
PITXNaga City6:30 PM₱970AirconPhiltranco
PITXNaga City5:00 PM₱819OrdinaryPhiltranco
PITXOrmoc10:30 AM₱2,138Philtranco
PITXSabang Cam Sur5:00 PM, 6:30 PMPhiltranco
PITXSorsogon City8:30 AM, 2:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM, 8:30 PMAmihan
PITXSorsogon CIty8:30 AM, 2:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:30 PM, 8:30 PMAmihan
PITXTabaco City3:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PMAmihan
PITXTabaco City6:00 PM₱1,145Philtranco
PITXTacloban10:00 AM, 10:30 AM2138 / 2309Philtranco
Tabaco CityPasay6:00 PM₱950AirconAmihan
Tabaco CityPasay11:00 AM₱950Aircon w/ CRAmihan
Tabaco CityPasay3:30 PM₱950AirconPhiltranco
Tabaco CityPITX6:00 PM₱950AirconAmihan
Tabaco CityPITX11:00 AM₱950Aircon w/ CRAmihan
Tabaco CityPITX3:30 PM₱950AirconPhiltranco
Tabaco CitySouthwoods6:00 PM₱950AirconAmihan
Tabaco CitySouthwoods11:00 AM₱950Aircon w/ CRAmihan
Tabaco CitySouthwoods3:30 PM₱950AirconPhiltranco
Tabaco CityTurbina6:00 PM₱950AirconAmihan
Tabaco CityTurbina11:00 AM₱950Aircon w/ CRAmihan
Tabaco CityTurbina3:30 PM₱950AirconPhiltranco
TaclobanPITX2:00 AM, 5:30 AM2138 / 2309Philtranco
Bus Schedule

Philtranco Amihan Bus Route

Balatan to PITX
Buhi to PITX
Bulan to PITX
Cagayan de Oro to PITX
Daet to PITX
Davao City to PITX
Iriga City to PITX
Legazpi City to Pasay
Legazpi City to PITX
Legazpi City to Turbina
Maasin to PITX
Naga City to Davao
Naga City to PITX
Ormoc to PITX
PITX to Balatan
PITX to Buhi
PITX to Bulan
PITX to Cagayan de Oro
PITX to Daet
PITX to Davao City
PITX to Iriga City
PITX to Maasin
PITX to Naga City
PITX to Ormoc
PITX to Sabang
PITX to Sorsogon City
PITX to Tabaco City
PITX to Tacloban
Tabaco City to Pasay
Tabaco City to PITX
Tabaco City to Southwoods
Tabaco City to Turbina
Tacloban to PITX

Terminal Blogs