Five Star Bus Schedule Terminal and Contact Number

Five Star Bus

Learn More about Five Star Bus Schedule from Alaminos, Bolinao, Cabanatuan, Cubao, Dagupan, Dasol, Dau, Gapan, Guimba, Infanta Pangasinan, Mabini Pangasinan, Manaoag, Mangaldan, Mangatarem, Moncada, Moncada Tarlac, Pasay, Rosales, Rosales Pangasinan, San Carlos, San Fabian, San Jacinto Pangasinan, SM Rosales, Sta Cruz Zambales, Talugtug, Tarlac City, Tayug, Trinoma, Urdaneta, Victoria Tarlac, Villasis Terminal

Five Star Cisco Bus Contact Number

You can contact Five Star / Cisco at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook: 09175024726
Cisco Terminal: Alaminos, Cabanatuan, Cloverleaf, Cubao, Dasol, Gama, Gapan, Guimba, Infanta Pangasinan, Mabini Pangasinan, Manaoag, Mangaldan, Mangatarem, Moncada Tarlac, Pasay, Rosales Pangasinan, San Fabian, San Jacinto Pangasinan, Sta. Cruz Zambales, Talugtug, Tarlac, Trinoma, Urdaneta
Facebook:
Fivestar: facebook.com/fivestarbus
Cisco: facebook.com/ciscobus
First North Luzon Transit: facebook.com/FirstNorthLuzonTransit

Commutetour Page: https://ph.commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/five-star/
Commutetour Page: https://ph.commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/cisco/

Share to:

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details here.

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Ads are showing to support the maintenance of this website.
You can also support by donating https://ph.commutetour.com/donate/
You can also Book your hotels using the Affiliate links such as Agoda, Booking.com and Klook

Updated:

Five Star Bus Terminal

Five Star Terminals are located in Alaminos, Cabanatuan, Cloverleaf, Cubao, Dasol, Gapan, Guimba, Infanta Pangasinan, Mabini Pangasinan, Manaoag, Mangaldan, Mangatarem, Moncada Tarlac, Pasay, Rosales Pangasinan, San Fabian, San Jacinto Pangasinan, Sta. Cruz Zambales, Talugtug, Tarlac, Trinoma, Urdaneta

Five Star Bus Schedule



If the list is not showing, please press the reset button.




OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesTransport
AgnoCubao9:00 AM, 11:00 AM₱609SCTEX ConcepcionFive Star
Alaminos PangasinanCubao12:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM₱543Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Alaminos PangasinanCubao₱543Five Star
Alaminos PangasinanPasay12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 6:20 AM, 8:00 AM, 4:40 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:40 PM, 11:00 PM, 11:30 PM₱557Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Alaminos PangasinanPasay₱557Five Star
AndaAgno12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaAlaminos12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaBani12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaBugallon12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaCubao12:20 AM, 2:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:30 AM, 3:30 PM, 9:45 PM₱627Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaLabrador12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaMangatarem12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaSan Jose NE12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaSual12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaTara12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaTarlac City12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaTiep12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AvenidaDagupan10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 4:30 PMFri, SunFive Star
AvenidaDagupan10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:30 PMMon and SatFive Star
AvenidaDagupan11:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 4:30 PMTues, Wed, ThursFive Star
BambangCubao9:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱590Five Star
BolinaoAlaminos2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoAnda2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoBani2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoBugallon2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoCubao12:45 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 5:20 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:20 AM, 8:40 AM, 10:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 12:50 PM, 1:40 PM, 2:50 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:30 PM, 10:00 PM, 11:10 PM₱635DauFive Star
BolinaoLabrador2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoMangatarem2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoPasay12:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:20 AM, 10:50 PM₱649Five Star
BolinaoSual2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoTarlac City2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CabanatuanBalintawak2:00 AM to 9:00 PMvia San MiguelFive Star
CabanatuanBaliwag2:00 AM to 9:00 PMvia San MiguelFive Star
CabanatuanCubao3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱275via SCTEXFive Star
CabanatuanGapan2:00 AM to 9:00 PMvia San MiguelFive Star
CabanatuanLa Paz Nueva Ecija3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PMFive Star
CabanatuanPasay2:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱270via San MiguelFive Star
CabanatuanPasay2:00 AM to 9:30 PM₱288via SCTEXFive Star
CabanatuanSan Miguel Bulacan2:00 AM to 9:00 PMvia San MiguelFive Star
CabanatuanTarlac City3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PMFive Star
CabanatuanTrinoma2:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱275Cisco
CabanatuanZaragosa3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PMFive Star
CaloocanDagupan6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 6:00 PMFive Star
CaloocanSan Isidro Pangasinan4:30 AM to 10:00 PMFive Star
CloverleafAlaminos Pangasinan6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafDasol6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafMabini Pangasinan6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafManaoag6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafSan Fabian6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱440Dau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafSM Rosales6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafSta Cruz Zambales6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱651Cisco
CloverleafSualDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafUrdaneta6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafVillasisDau / Marquee MallCisco
CubaoAgno6:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱609SCTEX ConcepcionFive Star
CubaoAlaminos3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AM, 12:45 PM, 5:15 PM₱543Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoAnda7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PM₱627Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoBambang5:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱590Five Star
CubaoBani12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoBayambang5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoBolinao12:00 AM, 1:00 AM, 2:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:15 AM, 9:00 AM, 9:45 AM, 11:15 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 2:15 PM, 3:00 PM, 3:45 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PM, 11:00 PM₱635DauFive Star
CubaoBugallon12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoCabanatuan4:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱275Five Star
CubaoCabanatuan3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱275via SCTEXFive Star
CubaoCalasiao4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoCamiling5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoCarmen4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoDagupan12:00 AM to 11:00 PM₱484Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoDau4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱193Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoGuimba5:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱339Marquee / DauCisco
CubaoHagonoy5:00 AM to 8:00 PMFirst North Luzon Transit
CubaoLa Paz Nueva Ecija4:00 AM to 9:00 PMFive Star
CubaoLabrador12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoMaddela8:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱867Five Star
CubaoMalasiqui5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoMalolos5:00 AM to 8:00 PMFirst North Luzon Transit
CubaoMangatarem12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoMoncada4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoPiat9:00 PMFive Star
CubaoSan Antonio NE7:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱257Five Star
CubaoSan Carlos City Pangasinan4:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:30 PM₱482Five Star
CubaoSan Carlos City Pangasinan5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱482Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoSan Fernando Pampanga5:00 AM to 8:00 PMFirst North Luzon Transit
CubaoSan Jose NE7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoSantiago5:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 6:00 PM₱766Five Star
CubaoSta Barbara4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoSta Cruz Zambales7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 10:00 PMCisco
CubaoSual12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoTalugtug7:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 5:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱361Cisco
CubaoTara7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoTarlac CityFive Star
CubaoTarlac City12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:00 PM, 9:45 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoTayug5:40 AM, 7:40 AM, 9:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:40 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:40 PM, 7:40 PM, 9:40 PM₱447DauFive Star
CubaoTiep7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoTuguegarao5:30 AM, 8:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 11:00 PMFive Star
CubaoUrdaneta4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoZaragosa NE4:00 AM to 9:00 PMFive Star
DagupanAvenida4:10 AM, 4:40 AM, 7:15 AM, 8:30 AM, 10:00 AMMon, FriFive Star
DagupanAvenida2:15 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:10 AM, 4:40 AM, 7:15 AM, 8:30 AM, 10:00 AMSatFive Star
DagupanAvenida3:30 AM, 4:10 AM, 7:15 AM, 10:00 AMTues, Wed, Thurs, SunFive Star
DagupanCalasiao12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanCarmen12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanCubao12:30 AM to 11:30 PM₱484Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanDau12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanMoncada12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanMonumentoFive Star
DagupanPasay12:00 AM to 10:40 PM₱498Five Star
DagupanSta Barbara12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanTarlac City12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanUrdaneta12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DasolPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
DauAlaminos4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDauFive Star
DauBayambangDauFirst North Luzon Transit
DauBayambang12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 12:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:30 PMDauFive Star
DauBolinao12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMFive Star
DauCamilingDauFirst North Luzon Transit
DauCubao12:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM₱193from AlaminosCisco
DauCubao2:20 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PM₱193from GuimbaCisco
DauCubao1:40 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 12:00 PM₱193from TalugtugCisco
DauCubao₱193DauFive Star
DauGuimba₱158Dau / Marquee MallCisco
DauMalasiquiDauFirst North Luzon Transit
DauManaoag₱231Dau / Marquee MallCisco
DauMoncada₱195Dau / Marquee MallCisco
DauPasay12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 6:20 AM, 8:00 AM, 4:40 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:40 PM, 11:00 PM, 11:30 PM₱207from AlaminosCisco
DauPasay₱207from DasolCisco
DauPasay₱207from Infanta PangasinanCisco
DauPasay₱207from Mabini PangasinanCisco
DauPasay1:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:15 AM, 1:30 PM₱207from ManaoagCisco
DauPasay₱207from MangaldanCisco
DauPasay₱207from MangataremCisco
DauPasay₱207from Moncada TarlacCisco
DauPasay₱207from Rosales PangasinanCisco
DauPasay2:00 AM, 3:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:30 AM, 9:45 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 11:30 PM, 730 am₱207from San FabianCisco
DauPasay₱207from San Jacinto PangasinanCisco
DauPasay12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PM₱207from Sta Cruz ZambalesCisco
DauPasay₱207from TarlacCisco
DauPasay₱207from UrdanetaCisco
DauPasay24 hrs₱207Five Star
DauPasay24hrs₱207DauFive Star
DauRosalesDau / Marquee MallCisco
DauSan Fabian₱295Dau / Marquee MallCisco
DauSan FabianDauFive Star
DauSta Cruz ZambalesDauFive Star
DauTarlac City₱145Dau / Marquee MallCisco
DauTayug₱260DauFive Star
DauUrdaneta₱222Dau / Marquee MallCisco
GapanTrinoma2:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱240Cisco
GuimbaCubao2:20 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PM₱339Dau / Marquee MallCisco
GuimbaMarquee Mall3:20 AM, 5:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AM, 1:00 PM₱158Dau / Marquee MallCisco
GuimbaTrinoma2:20 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PM₱339Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Infanta PangasinanPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
Mabini PangasinanPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
MaddelaCubao4:30 PM, 5:30 PM₱867Five Star
ManaoagPasay1:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:15 AM, 1:30 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
ManaoagPasay12:00 AMExpressCisco
MangaldanPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
Mangatarem PangasinanCubao9:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PMFive Star
Mangatarem PangasinanPasay5:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PMFive Star
MangataremPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
Marquee MallCalibunganCisco
Marquee MallCubao12:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PMfrom AlaminosCisco
Marquee MallCubao2:20 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PMfrom GuimbaCisco
Marquee MallCubao1:40 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 12:00 PMfrom TalugtugCisco
Marquee MallGuimbaCisco
Marquee MallGuimba₱158Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Marquee MallManaoag₱231Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Marquee MallMasalasaCisco
Marquee MallMoncada₱195Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Marquee MallPasay12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 6:20 AM, 8:00 AM, 4:40 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:40 PM, 11:00 PM, 11:30 PMfrom AlaminosCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom DasolCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom Infanta PangasinanCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom Mabini PangasinanCisco
Marquee MallPasay1:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:15 AM, 1:30 PMfrom ManaoagCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom MangaldanCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom MangataremCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom Moncada TarlacCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom Rosales PangasinanCisco
Marquee MallPasay2:00 AM, 3:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:30 AM, 9:45 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 11:30 PM, 730 amfrom San FabianCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom San Jacinto PangasinanCisco
Marquee MallPasay12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMfrom Sta Cruz ZambalesCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom TarlacCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom UrdanetaCisco
Marquee MallRosalesDau / Marquee MallCisco
Marquee MallSan Fabian₱295Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Marquee MallTalugtugCisco
Marquee MallTarlac City₱145Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Marquee MallTrinomaCisco
Marquee MallUrdaneta₱222Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Marquee MallVictoria Tarlac Town ProperCisco
Moncada TarlacPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayAlaminos Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:00 AM, 7:40 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:00 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱557Dau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayAlaminos Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱557Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
PasayBayambang12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
PasayBolinao12:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱649Five Star
PasayCabanatuan2:00 AM to 10:00 PM₱270via BulacanFive Star
PasayDagupan12:40 AM to 11:40 PM₱498Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
PasayDasol Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayDasol Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayDau24 hrs₱207Five Star
PasayGama Zambales5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayInfanta Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayInfanta Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayLabrador Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayMabini Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayMabini Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayManaoag1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayMangaldan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayMangatarem Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayMangataremDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayMoncada Tarlac1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayRosales Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasaySan Carlos City Pangasinan12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱496Five Star
PasaySan Fabian1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasaySan Jacinto Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasaySta. Cruz Zambales5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasaySual Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱515Cisco
PasayTarlac City5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱291Cisco
PasayTarlac City5:30 AM to 6:30 PM₱291DauFive Star
PasayUrdaneta1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PiatCubao3:30 PMFive Star
PlaridelTrinoma₱90Cisco
Robinsons MalolosMonumentoFirst North Luzon Transit
Rosales PangasinanPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
San Antonio NECubao3:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM₱257via BulacanFive Star
San Carlos City PangasinanBayambang12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San Carlos City PangasinanCamiling12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San Carlos City PangasinanCubao12:00 AM, 12:40 AM, 1:30 AM, 3:00 AM, 4:10 AM, 6:40 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱482Five Star
San Carlos City PangasinanDau12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San Carlos City PangasinanMalasiqui12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San Carlos City PangasinanPasay1:00 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:30 AM, 7:50 AM, 9:10 AM, 11:30 AM, 3:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 6:15 PM, 11:00 PM₱496Five Star
San Carlos City PangasinanTarlac City12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San FabianPasay2:00 AM, 3:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:30 AM, 9:45 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 730 amDau / Marquee MallCisco
San FabianPasay11:30 PMExpressCisco
San Fernando PampangaCubao3:00 AM to 7:00 PMFirst North Luzon Transit
San Isidro PangasinanCaloocan2:00 AM to 5:00 PMFive Star
San Jacinto PangasinanPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
SantiagoCubao5:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 8:30 AM, 6:00 PM₱766Five Star
Sta Cruz ZambalesAlaminos Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesDasol Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesGama Zambales12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesInfanta Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesLabrador Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesMabini Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesMangatarem Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesPasay12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesSual Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesTarlac City12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sual PangasinanPasay₱515Cisco
TalugtugCubao1:40 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 12:00 PM₱361Dau / Marquee MallCisco
TalugtugMarquee Mall4:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 12:00 PMCisco
TalugtugTrinoma1:40 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 12:00 PM₱361Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Tarlac CityPasay3:00 AM to 5:00 PM₱291DauFive Star
TarlacPasayCisco
TayugCubao1:00 AM, 2:00 AM, 3:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM₱447DauFive Star
TrinomaBulacanCisco
TrinomaCabanatuan6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱240Cisco
TrinomaDauCisco
TrinomaGapan6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱240Cisco
TrinomaGuimba12:10 PM₱339Cisco
TrinomaGuimba5:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:00 AM, 3:00 PM₱339Dau / Marquee MallCisco
TrinomaMarquee MallCisco
TrinomaPlaridel6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱90Cisco
TrinomaTalugtug1:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱361Dau / Marquee MallCisco
TrinomaVictoria Tarlac5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 12:10 PM, 3:20 PM₱306Cisco
TrinomaVictoria Tarlac9:30 AM, 11:00 AM₱306Dau / Marquee MallCisco
TuguegaraoCubao5:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PMFive Star
Five Star Bus Schedule

Five Star Bus Route

Agno to Cubao
Alaminos Pangasinan to Cubao
Alaminos Pangasinan to Pasay
Anda to Agno
Anda to Alaminos
Anda to Bani
Anda to Bugallon
Anda to Cubao
Anda to Labrador
Anda to Mangatarem
Anda to San Jose NE
Anda to Sual
Anda to Tara
Anda to Tarlac City
Anda to Tiep
Avenida to Dagupan
Bambang to Cubao
Bolinao to Alaminos
Bolinao to Anda
Bolinao to Bani
Bolinao to Bugallon
Bolinao to Cubao
Bolinao to Labrador
Bolinao to Mangatarem
Bolinao to Pasay
Bolinao to Sual
Bolinao to Tarlac City
Cabanatuan to Balintawak
Cabanatuan to Baliwag
Cabanatuan to Cubao
Cabanatuan to Gapan
Cabanatuan to La Paz Nueva Ecija
Cabanatuan to Pasay
Cabanatuan to San Miguel Bulacan
Cabanatuan to Tarlac City
Cabanatuan to Trinoma
Cabanatuan to Zaragosa
Caloocan to Dagupan
Caloocan to San Isidro Pangasinan
Cloverleaf to Alaminos Pangasinan
Cloverleaf to Dasol
Cloverleaf to Mabini Pangasinan
Cloverleaf to Manaoag
Cloverleaf to San Fabian
Cloverleaf to SM Rosales
Cloverleaf to Sta Cruz Zambales
Cloverleaf to Sual
Cloverleaf to Urdaneta
Cloverleaf to Villasis
Cubao to Agno
Cubao to Alaminos
Cubao to Anda
Cubao to Bambang
Cubao to Bani
Cubao to Bayambang
Cubao to Bolinao
Cubao to Bugallon
Cubao to Cabanatuan
Cubao to Calasiao
Cubao to Camiling
Cubao to Carmen
Cubao to Dagupan
Cubao to Dau
Cubao to Guimba
Cubao to Hagonoy
Cubao to La Paz Nueva Ecija
Cubao to Labrador
Cubao to Maddela
Cubao to Malasiqui
Cubao to Malolos
Cubao to Mangatarem
Cubao to Moncada
Cubao to Piat
Cubao to San Antonio NE
Cubao to San Carlos City Pangasinan
Cubao to San Fernando Pampanga
Cubao to San Jose NE
Cubao to Santiago
Cubao to Sta Barbara
Cubao to Sta Cruz Zambales
Cubao to Sual
Cubao to Talugtug
Cubao to Tara
Cubao to Tarlac City
Cubao to Tayug
Cubao to Tiep
Cubao to Tuguegarao
Cubao to Urdaneta
Cubao to Zaragosa NE
Dagupan to Avenida
Dagupan to Calasiao
Dagupan to Carmen
Dagupan to Cubao
Dagupan to Dau
Dagupan to Moncada
Dagupan to Monumento
Dagupan to Pasay
Dagupan to Sta Barbara
Dagupan to Tarlac City
Dagupan to Urdaneta
Dasol to Pasay
Dau to Alaminos
Dau to Bayambang
Dau to Bolinao
Dau to Camiling
Dau to Cubao
Dau to Guimba
Dau to Malasiqui
Dau to Manaoag
Dau to Moncada
Dau to Pasay
Dau to Rosales
Dau to San Fabian
Dau to Sta Cruz Zambales
Dau to Tarlac City
Dau to Tayug
Dau to Urdaneta
Gapan to Trinoma
Guimba to Cubao
Guimba to Marquee Mall
Guimba to Trinoma
Infanta Pangasinan to Pasay
Mabini Pangasinan to Pasay
Maddela to Cubao
Manaoag to Pasay
Mangaldan to Pasay
Mangatarem Pangasinan to Cubao
Mangatarem Pangasinan to Pasay
Mangatarem to Pasay
Marquee Mall to Calibungan
Marquee Mall to Cubao
Marquee Mall to Guimba
Marquee Mall to Manaoag
Marquee Mall to Masalasa
Marquee Mall to Moncada
Marquee Mall to Pasay
Marquee Mall to Rosales
Marquee Mall to San Fabian
Marquee Mall to Talugtug
Marquee Mall to Tarlac City
Marquee Mall to Trinoma
Marquee Mall to Urdaneta
Marquee Mall to Victoria Tarlac Town Proper
Moncada Tarlac to Pasay
Pasay to Alaminos Pangasinan
Pasay to Bayambang
Pasay to Bolinao
Pasay to Cabanatuan
Pasay to Dagupan
Pasay to Dasol Pangasinan
Pasay to Dau
Pasay to Gama Zambales
Pasay to Infanta Pangasinan
Pasay to Labrador Pangasinan
Pasay to Mabini Pangasinan
Pasay to Manaoag
Pasay to Mangaldan
Pasay to Mangatarem
Pasay to Mangatarem Pangasinan
Pasay to Moncada Tarlac
Pasay to Rosales Pangasinan
Pasay to San Carlos City Pangasinan
Pasay to San Fabian
Pasay to San Jacinto Pangasinan
Pasay to Sta. Cruz Zambales
Pasay to Sual Pangasinan
Pasay to Tarlac City
Pasay to Urdaneta
Piat to Cubao
Plaridel to Trinoma
Robinsons Malolos to Monumento
Rosales Pangasinan to Pasay
San Antonio NE to Cubao
San Carlos City Pangasinan to Bayambang
San Carlos City Pangasinan to Camiling
San Carlos City Pangasinan to Cubao
San Carlos City Pangasinan to Dau
San Carlos City Pangasinan to Malasiqui
San Carlos City Pangasinan to Pasay
San Carlos City Pangasinan to Tarlac City
San Fabian to Pasay
San Fernando Pampanga to Cubao
San Isidro Pangasinan to Caloocan
San Jacinto Pangasinan to Pasay
Santiago to Cubao
Sta Cruz Zambales to Alaminos Pangasinan
Sta Cruz Zambales to Dasol Pangasinan
Sta Cruz Zambales to Gama Zambales
Sta Cruz Zambales to Infanta Pangasinan
Sta Cruz Zambales to Labrador Pangasinan
Sta Cruz Zambales to Mabini Pangasinan
Sta Cruz Zambales to Mangatarem Pangasinan
Sta Cruz Zambales to Pasay
Sta Cruz Zambales to Sual Pangasinan
Sta Cruz Zambales to Tarlac City
Sual Pangasinan to Pasay
Talugtug to Cubao
Talugtug to Marquee Mall
Talugtug to Trinoma
Tarlac City to Pasay
Tarlac to Pasay
Tayug to Cubao
Trinoma to Bulacan
Trinoma to Cabanatuan
Trinoma to Dau
Trinoma to Gapan
Trinoma to Guimba
Trinoma to Marquee Mall
Trinoma to Plaridel
Trinoma to Talugtug
Trinoma to Victoria Tarlac
Tuguegarao to Cubao
Urdaneta to Pasay

Terminal Blogs