Jac Liner Bus Schedule, Terminal and Contact Details | 2024

Jac Liner Bus

Jac Liner Bus Schedule from Alabang, Ayala, Biñan, Buendia, Cabuyao, Calamba, Calamba Crossing, Cubao, Dalahican, Kamias, Lucena, Mauban, Pacita Complex, Pacita San Pedro, PITX, Southwoods, Sta Cruz Laguna, Sta. Cruz Laguna, Turbina.

Travelling today or planning for a commute via Jac Liner Bus? Learn more about Jac Liner Bus Schedule, fare, bus contact and terminal location.

Jac Liner Bus Contact Number

You can contact Jac Liner at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook:
Buendia 09175225463
PITX 09175225463
Terminals: Ayala Makati, Biñan, Buendia, Kamias, Lucena, Pacita Complex, Southwoods, Sta Cruz Laguna
Facebook: facebook.com/Jaclinerinc

Commutetour Page: https://ph.commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/jac-liner

Alabang Bus Terminal

00:00 – Alabang Terminal
00:10 – Alabang South Station Jeep Terminal
04:00 – Alabang South Station Van Terminal
04:20 – Alabang South Station Multicab Terminal to SM Molino
04:30 – Alabang South Station Jeep to GMA Cavite
05:50 – Alabang South Station Bus Terminal
06:10 – HM Transport Worthy Transport Alabang to Sta Cruz Laguna via Calamba
06:46 – N Dela Rosa Liner South Station Terminal to Batangas City Grand Terminal, Batangas Pier and SM Lipa
13:08 – Festival Mall Alabang
15:10 – Festival Mall Alabang Van Terminal
20:10 – Festival Mall Alabang Jeep to Pacita, Binan, Muntinlupa, New Bilibid Prison
21:30 – Alabang Tiangge Van and Jeep Terminal
26:24 – Bicol Isarog Alabang Bus Terminal
27:10 – Alabang to Batangas Bus
27:34 – Superlines and Daet Express Bus to Camarines Norte
27:55 – Bobis Liner to Bicol
28:08 – Alabang to Lucena
28:49 – Ceres Bus Alabang to Batangas Pier
29:06 – Jac Liner to Sta Cruz Laguna
30:00 – Alabang to Iloilo
30:13 – Alabang to Lawton
30:17 – Alabang to PITX
30:53 – Alps Bus to Iloilo
32:40 – Ceres Alabang Bus Terminal
32:58 – Ceres Alabang to Roxas Mindoro
33:42 – RRCG Bus to Iloilo via Caticlan Boracay
38:42 – Starmall Alabang Terminal
39:35 – Starmall Alabang to Tutuban
39:39 – Starmall Alabang to BGC Market Market
39:46 – Starmall Alabang to Bicol
39:55 – Starmall Alabang to One Ayala Terminal

Buendia Bus Terminal

00:00 – Buendia Bus Terminal
00:25 – Jac Liner Terminal
00:33 – Jac Liner LLI Routes
01:30 – How to commute from Buendia to MOA SM Mall of Asia
03:57 – DLTB Buendia
04:44 – Modern Jeep Buendia to Fairview
04:50 – Modern Jeep Buendia to PITX
05:00 – Bus Lawton to Alabang via Buendia
05:20 – BBL Bus Terminal
05:48 – Alps Bus Buendia to San Juan Batangas
06:50 – Malanday Metrolink Monumento to PITX via Buendia and MOA
06:55 – Buendia Jeep Route to Monumento, Lawton, Recto, Quiapo
07:30 – Buendia to Luneta
08:04 – Buendia to Divisoria
09:16 – Buendia to SM Fairview Van
09:30 – Jeep Buendia to Blumentritt via Pedro Gil, Kalaw, Quiapo, Vito Cruz
10:30 – Direction Buendia MOA via World Trade Center, Dampa
10:44 – Direction Buendia to Ayala, Guadalupe, Chino Roces PRC, Circuit, Libertad,
12:20 – Ceres Terminal Buendia
12:41 – Ceres Buendia to Iloilo, Roxas Mindoro, Antique

SUBSCRIBE to my channel
SUBSCRIBE to my channel

SUBSCRIBE to my channel
Share to:

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details here.

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Ads are showing to support the maintenance of this website.
You can also support by donating https://ph.commutetour.com/donate/
You can also Book your hotels using the Affiliate links such as Agoda, Booking.com and Klook

Fare increase starting October 8, 2023

TransportNew Min FareAfter 4kmAfter 5km
Traditional jeep₱13₱1.80
Modern jeep₱15₱2.20
Ordinary City Bus ₱15₱2.25
Ordinary Provincial Bus₱15₱1.90
Aircon City Bus₱15₱2.64
Aircon Provincial Bus (Deluxe)₱15₱2.10
Aircon Provincial Bus (Super deluxe)₱2.35
Aircon Provincial Bus Luxury₱2.90
LTFRB Fare Increase effective October 4, 2022

For exact fares, you may contact the bus operators directly: commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/bus-contact-number/

PlatformLink
Facebookfacebook.com/commutetour
Youtubeyoutube.com/@commutetour
Instagraminstagram.com/commutetour/
Tiktoktiktok.com/@commutetour
Messengerm.me/commutetour
Email[email protected]
Redditreddit.com/user/CommuteTour_Official/
Contact Commute Tour
SUBSCRIBE to my channel

Updated:

Jac Liner Bus Schedule



If the list is not showing, please press the reset button.




OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesTransport
AlabangBiñan4:00 AM to 12:00 AMJac Liner
AlabangBiñan4:00 AM to 12:00 AMLLI
AlabangLucena24 hrs₱248(depends on buses passing Alabang from Buendia and Kamias)Jac Liner
AlabangLucena24 hrs₱248(depends on buses passing Alabang from Buendia and Kamias)LLI
AvenidaDalahican5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱310Jam Liner
AvenidaLucena5:00 AM to 7:00 PM, 5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱310Jac Liner
AvenidaLucena5:00 AM to 7:00 PM, 5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱310Jam Liner
AvenidaLucena5:00 AM to 7:00 PM, 5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱310LLI
AvenidaSta Cruz Laguna5:00 AM to 8:00 PMJac Liner
AvenidaSta Cruz Laguna5:00 AM to 8:00 PMJam Liner
AvenidaSta Cruz Laguna5:00 AM to 8:00 PMLLI
AvenidaTurbina5:00 AM to 9:00 PMJac Liner
AvenidaTurbina5:00 AM to 9:00 PMJam Liner
AvenidaTurbina5:00 AM to 9:00 PMLLI
Balibago ComplexBuendia4:00 AM to 9:00 PMJam Liner
Balibago ComplexBuendia4:00 AM – 9:00 PM₱85Jam Liner
Batangas CityBGC4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱250Jam Liner
Batangas CityBuendia4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱250Jam Liner
Batangas CityCubao4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱250Jam Liner
Batangas CityKamias3:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱250Jam Liner
Batangas CityPITX4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱250Jam Liner
Batangas CityTanauan4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱108Jam Liner
Batangas CityTurbina4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱129Jam Liner
Batangas PierBuendia4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱268Jam Liner
BGCBatangas City5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱250Jam Liner
BGCBatangas Pier5:00 AM to 9:00 PMJam Liner
BGCLipa5:00 AM to 9:00 PMJam Liner
BGCLucena5:30 AM to 9:30 PM₱310Jam Liner
BiñanBuendia4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱68via Carmona ExitJac Liner
BiñanBuendia4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱68via Susana ExitJac Liner
BiñanBuendia4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱68via Carmona ExitLLI
BiñanBuendia4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱68via Susana ExitLLI
BiñanOne Ayala Terminal4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱68Jac Liner
BiñanOne Ayala Terminal4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱68LLI
BuendiaBalibago Complex12:00 AM, 4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱86Jam Liner
BuendiaBatangas City24 hrs₱250Jam Liner
BuendiaBatangas Pier24 hrs₱268Jam Liner
BuendiaBiñan4:00 AM to 12:00 AM₱68via CarmonaJac Liner
BuendiaBiñan4:00 AM to 12:00 AM₱68via Susana HeightsJac Liner
BuendiaBiñan4:00 AM to 12:00 AM₱68via CarmonaLLI
BuendiaBiñan4:00 AM to 12:00 AM₱68via Susana HeightsLLI
BuendiaCabuyao4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱117Jam Liner
BuendiaCalamba4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱104CrossingJac Liner
BuendiaCalamba4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱104CrossingLLI
BuendiaDalahican24 hrs₱310Jac Liner
BuendiaDalahican24 hrs₱310LLI
BuendiaLipa City12:00 AM, 4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱188Jam Liner
BuendiaLucena24 hrs₱310Jac Liner
BuendiaLucena24 hrs₱310Jam Liner
BuendiaLucena24 hrs₱310LLI
BuendiaMauban11:00 AM, 1:00 PMJac Liner
BuendiaMauban11:00 AM, 1:00 PMLLI
BuendiaPacita Complex5:00 AM to 6:00 PM, 5:00 AM to 10:30 PM₱64Jac Liner
BuendiaPacita Complex5:00 AM to 6:00 PM, 5:00 AM to 10:30 PM₱64LLI
BuendiaSouthwoods4:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱68Jac Liner
BuendiaSouthwoods4:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱68LLI
BuendiaSta Cruz Laguna3:00 AM to 12:00 AM₱212Jac Liner
BuendiaSta Cruz Laguna3:00 AM to 12:00 AM₱212LLI
BuendiaTurbina24 hrs₱104Jac Liner
BuendiaTurbina24 hrs₱104Jam Liner
BuendiaTurbina24 hrs₱104LLI
CabuyaoBuendia5:00 AM to 8:00 PMJac Liner
CabuyaoBuendia5:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱117Jam Liner
CabuyaoBuendia5:00 AM to 8:00 PMLLI
CalambaAlabang3:00 AM to 9:00 PMSta Cruz BusJac Liner
CalambaAlabang₱66Jam Liner
CalambaAlabang3:00 AM to 9:00 PMSta Cruz BusLLI
CalambaBuendia3:00 AM to 9:00 PMSta Cruz BusJac Liner
CalambaBuendia3:00 AM to 9:00 PMSta Cruz BusLLI
CalambaCubao5:00 AM to 7:00 PMJac Liner
CalambaCubao5:00 AM to 7:00 PMLLI
CalambaKamias5:00 AM to 7:00 PMJac Liner
CalambaKamias5:00 AM to 7:00 PMLLI
CalambaPITX3:00 AM to 10:00 PMJam Liner
CalambaSta Cruz Laguna4:00 AM to 9:00 PMJac Liner
CalambaSta Cruz Laguna4:00 AM to 9:00 PMLLI
CubaoBatangas City24 hrs₱250Jam Liner
CubaoBatangas Pier24 hrs₱268Jam Liner
CubaoLipa4:00 AM to 8:00 PMJam Liner
CubaoMauban4:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PMJac Liner
CubaoMauban4:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PMJam Liner
CubaoMauban4:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PMLLI
KamiasBatangas City24 hrs₱250Jam Liner
KamiasBatangas City24 hrs₱250via Market MarketJam Liner
KamiasBatangas Pier1:00 AM, 11:00 PM₱268Jam Liner
KamiasBatangas Pier3:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱268via Market MarketJam Liner
KamiasCalamba5:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱117CubaoJac Liner
KamiasCalamba5:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱117CubaoLLI
KamiasDalahican24 hrs₱310CubaoJac Liner
KamiasDalahican24 hrs₱310CubaoLLI
KamiasLipa City4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱200Jam Liner
KamiasLucena24 hrs₱310Jac Liner
KamiasLucena24 hrs₱310Jam Liner
KamiasLucena24 hrs₱310LLI
KamiasMauban4:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PMCubaoJac Liner
KamiasMauban4:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PMCubaoLLI
Lipa CityBuendia4:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱188Jam Liner
Lipa CityCubao4:00 AM to 8:00 PMJam Liner
Lipa CityKamias4:00 AM to 8:00 PMJam Liner
LucenaAlabang2:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱310Jac Liner
LucenaAlabang2:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱310LLI
LucenaAvenida5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱310Jac Liner
LucenaAvenida3:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱310Jam Liner
LucenaAvenida5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱310LLI
LucenaBiñanJac Liner
LucenaBiñanJam Liner
LucenaBiñanLLI
LucenaBuendia24 hrs₱310Jac Liner
LucenaBuendia24 hrs₱310Jam Liner
LucenaBuendia24 hrs₱310LLI
LucenaCubao24 hrs₱310Jac Liner
LucenaCubao24 hrsJam Liner
LucenaCubao24 hrs₱310LLI
LucenaKamias24 hrs₱310Jac Liner
LucenaKamias24 hrs₱310Jam Liner
LucenaKamias24 hrs₱310LLI
LucenaOne Ayala TerminalJac Liner
LucenaPITX2:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱310Jam Liner
MaubanBuendia3:00 AM, 4:00 AMJac Liner
MaubanBuendia3:00 AM, 4:00 AMLLI
MaubanCubao2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 2:00 PMJac Liner
MaubanCubao2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 2:00 PMLLI
MaubanKamias2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 2:00 PMJac Liner
MaubanKamias2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 2:00 PMLLI
One Ayala TerminalBatangas City1:00 PMJam Liner
One Ayala TerminalBiñan24 hrs₱82via CarmonaJac Liner
One Ayala TerminalBiñan24 hrs₱82via CarmonaLLI
One Ayala TerminalLucena9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PMPickupJac Liner
One Ayala TerminalPacita Complex24 hrs₱77Jac Liner
One Ayala TerminalPacita Complex24 hrs₱77LLI
One Ayala TerminalSouthwoods4:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱68Jac Liner
One Ayala TerminalSouthwoods4:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱68LLI
One Ayala TerminalSta Cruz Laguna8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PMJac Liner
One Ayala TerminalSta Cruz Laguna8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PMLLI
Pacita ComplexOne Ayala Terminal4:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱77Jac Liner
Pacita ComplexOne Ayala Terminal4:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱77LLI
PasayLucena6:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱310Jam Liner
PITXBalibago Complex11:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:30 PM₱102Jam Liner
PITXBatangas City4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 5:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 6:30 PM₱250Jam Liner
PITXBatangas Pier4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 5:30 PM, 6:30 PM₱268Jam Liner
PITXDalahican5:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱310Jam Liner
PITXDalahican10:00 AM₱310LLI
PITXLipa City9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 3:00 PM₱188Jam Liner
PITXLucena4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 8:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 12:30 PM, 1:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱310Jam Liner
PITXLucena4:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:00 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱310LLI
PITXSRIT11:00 AM, 2:00 PM₱102Jam Liner
PITXSta Cruz Laguna7:30 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM₱212Jac Liner
PITXSta Cruz Laguna7:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱212LLI
San Pedro LagunaBuendia5:00 AM to 6:00 PMJac Liner
San Pedro LagunaBuendia5:00 AM to 6:00 PMLLI
SM San PabloAlabang24 hrsJam Liner
SM San PabloAvenida2:00 AM to 7:00 PMJam Liner
SM San PabloBuendia24 hrs₱180Jam Liner
SM San PabloKamias24 hrsJam Liner
SM San PabloLucena24 hrsJam Liner
SM San PabloPITX3:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱180Jam Liner
SouthwoodsBuendia6:00 AM to 9:00 AM₱68Jac Liner
SouthwoodsBuendia6:00 AM to 9:00 AM₱68LLI
SouthwoodsOne Ayala Terminal6:00 AM to 9:00 AM₱68Jac Liner
SouthwoodsOne Ayala Terminal6:00 AM to 9:00 AM₱68LLI
Sta Cruz LagunaAvenida5:00 AM to 6:00 PMJac Liner
Sta Cruz LagunaAvenida5:00 AM to 6:00 PMLLI
Sta Cruz LagunaBuendia2:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱212Jac Liner
Sta Cruz LagunaBuendia2:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱212LLI
Sta Cruz LagunaCubao5:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱212Jac Liner
Sta Cruz LagunaCubao5:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱212LLI
Sta Cruz LagunaPITX4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:30 PM₱212Jac Liner
Sta Cruz LagunaPITX4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:30 PM₱212LLI
Sto Tomas BatangasAlabangfrom LucenaJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasAlabangfrom LucenaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasAlabangfrom LucenaLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasBGC24 hrsfrom LucenaJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasBGC24 hrsfrom LucenaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasBGC24 hrsfrom LucenaLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasBuendia24 hrsfrom LucenaJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasBuendia3:00 AM, 4:00 AMfrom MaubanJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasBuendia24 hrsfrom LucenaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasBuendia24 hrsfrom LucenaLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasBuendia3:00 AM, 4:00 AMfrom MaubanLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasCubao24 hrsfrom LucenaJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasCubao2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 2:00 PMfrom MaubanJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasCubao24 hrsfrom LucenaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasCubao24 hrsfrom LucenaLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasCubao2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 2:00 PMfrom MaubanLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasKamiasfrom LucenaJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasKamiasfrom LucenaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasKamiasfrom LucenaLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsfrom AlabangJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena5:00 AM to 7:00 PM, 5:00 AM to 9:00 PMfrom AvenidaJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsfrom BuendiaJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsfrom KamiasJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena5:00 AM to 7:00 PM, 5:00 AM to 9:00 PMfrom AvenidaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena5:30 AM to 9:30 PMfrom BGCJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsfrom BuendiaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsfrom KamiasJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena6:00 AM to 6:00 PMfrom PasayJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 8:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 12:30 PM, 1:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PMfrom PITXJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsfrom AlabangLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena5:00 AM to 7:00 PM, 5:00 AM to 9:00 PMfrom AvenidaLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsfrom BuendiaLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena24 hrsfrom KamiasLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasLucena4:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:00 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PMfrom PITXLLI
Sto Tomas BatangasPITXfrom LucenaJac Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasPITXfrom LipaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasPITXfrom LucenaJam Liner
Sto Tomas BatangasPITXfrom LucenaLLI
TurbinaAlabang24 hrsJac Liner
TurbinaAlabang24 hrsLLI
TurbinaAvenida3:00 AM to 7:00 PMJam Liner
TurbinaBatangas City4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱103Jam Liner
TurbinaBatangas Pier4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱103Jam Liner
TurbinaBuendia24hrsJac Liner
TurbinaBuendia24 hrsJam Liner
TurbinaBuendia24hrsLLI
TurbinaCubao24 hrsJac Liner
TurbinaCubao24 hrsJam Liner
TurbinaCubao24 hrsLLI
TurbinaDalahican24 hrs₱304Jac Liner TurbinaJam Liner
TurbinaKamias24 hrsJac Liner
TurbinaKamias24 hrsJam Liner
TurbinaKamias24 hrsLLI
TurbinaLipa City4:00 AM to 9:00 PMJam Liner
TurbinaLucena24 hrs₱154Jac Liner
TurbinaLucena24 hrs₱154Jam Liner
TurbinaLucena24 hrs₱154LLI
TurbinaPITX4:00 AM to 8:00 PMJam Liner
Jac Liner Bus Schedule

Jac Liner Bus Route

Jac Liner Bus Route from Alabang, Ayala, Biñan, Buendia, Cabuyao, Calamba, Calamba Crossing, Cubao, Dalahican, Kamias, Lucena, Mauban, Pacita Complex, Pacita San Pedro, PITX, Southwoods, Sta Cruz Laguna, Sta. Cruz Laguna, Turbina.

Alabang to Biñan
Alabang to Lucena
Avenida to Dalahican
Avenida to Lucena
Avenida to Sta Cruz Laguna
Avenida to Turbina
Balibago Complex to Buendia
Batangas City to BGC
Batangas City to Buendia
Batangas City to Cubao
Batangas City to Kamias
Batangas City to PITX
Batangas City to Tanauan
Batangas City to Turbina
Batangas Pier to Buendia
BGC to Batangas City
BGC to Batangas Pier
BGC to Lipa
BGC to Lucena
Biñan to Buendia
Biñan to One Ayala Terminal
Buendia to Balibago Complex
Buendia to Batangas City
Buendia to Batangas Pier
Buendia to Biñan
Buendia to Cabuyao
Buendia to Calamba
Buendia to Dalahican
Buendia to Lipa City
Buendia to Lucena
Buendia to Mauban
Buendia to Pacita Complex
Buendia to Southwoods
Buendia to Sta Cruz Laguna
Buendia to Turbina
Cabuyao to Buendia
Calamba to Alabang
Calamba to Buendia
Calamba to Cubao
Calamba to Kamias
Calamba to PITX
Calamba to Sta Cruz Laguna
Cubao to Batangas City
Cubao to Batangas Pier
Cubao to Lipa
Cubao to Mauban
Kamias to Batangas City
Kamias to Batangas Pier
Kamias to Calamba
Kamias to Dalahican
Kamias to Lipa City
Kamias to Lucena
Kamias to Mauban
Lipa City to Buendia
Lipa City to Cubao
Lipa City to Kamias
Lucena to Alabang
Lucena to Avenida
Lucena to Biñan
Lucena to Buendia
Lucena to Cubao
Lucena to Kamias
Lucena to One Ayala Terminal
Lucena to PITX
Mauban to Buendia
Mauban to Cubao
Mauban to Kamias
One Ayala Terminal to Biñan
One Ayala Terminal to Pacita Complex
One Ayala Terminal to Southwoods
Pacita Complex to One Ayala Terminal
Pasay to Lucena
PITX to Balibago Complex
PITX to Batangas City
PITX to Batangas Pier
PITX to Dalahican
PITX to Lipa City
PITX to Lucena
PITX to SRIT
PITX to Sta Cruz Laguna
San Pedro Laguna to Buendia
SM San Pablo to Alabang
SM San Pablo to Avenida
SM San Pablo to Buendia
SM San Pablo to Kamias
SM San Pablo to Lucena
SM San Pablo to PITX
Southwoods to Buendia
Southwoods to One Ayala Terminal
Sta Cruz Laguna to Avenida
Sta Cruz Laguna to Buendia
Sta Cruz Laguna to Cubao
Sta Cruz Laguna to PITX
Turbina to Alabang
Turbina to Avenida
Turbina to Batangas City
Turbina to Batangas Pier
Turbina to Buendia
Turbina to Cubao
Turbina to Dalahican
Turbina to Kamias
Turbina to Lipa City
Turbina to Lucena
Turbina to PITX

MRT TAFT to Trinoma Stations

Here’s the list of MRT Stations – Taft Ave. Magallanes Ayala Buendia Guadalupe Boni Shaw Blvd. Ortigas Santolan Annapolis Araneta Cubao GMA Kamuning Quezon Ave. North Ave.

Eto and listahan ng MRT Stations – Taft Ave. Magallanes, Ayala, Buendia, Guadalupe, Boni, Shaw Blvd. Ortigas, Santolan Annapolis, Araneta Cubao, GMA Kamuning, Quezon Ave. North Ave.

North AveQuezon AveKamuningCubaoSantolanOrtigasShawBoniGuadalupeBuendiaAyalaMagallanesTaft
North Ave131316162020202424242828
Quezon Ave131313161620202024242428
Kamuning131313131616202020242424
Cubao161313131316162020202424
Santolan161613131313161620202024
Ortigas201616131313131616202020
Shaw202016161313131316162020
Boni202020161613131313161620
Guadalupe242020201616131313131616
Buendia242420202016161313131316
Ayala242424202020161613131313
Magallanes282424242020201616131313
Taft282824242420202016161313
MRT Fare Matrix

LRT 1 Baclaran to Balintawak

The minimum fare for LRT 1 is ₱11 for the Stored Value Cards (Beep) ₱15 Single Journey Ticket while the maximum fare end to end is ₱30.

The new LRT 1 fare matrix effective August 2, 2023 is as follows: ₱14 minimum fare, ₱33 maximum fare for Stored Value cards while ₱15 – ₱35 for Single Journey Tickets. Entry and Exit on the same station is charged ₱13 for Stored Value Cards. You can check the updated fares here

LRT 1 Schedule for Northbound from Baclaran to Roosevelt is from 4:30 AM to 10:00 PM from Monday to Friday and 4:30 AM to 9:30 PM every Saturday, Sunday and Holidays. Meanwhile, the train schedule for southbound from Roosevelt to Baclaran Station 4:30 AM to 10:15 PM from Monday to Friday and 4:30 AM to 9:45 PM every Saturday, Sunday and Holidays.

Ang minimum na pamasahe sa LRT 1 ay ₱11 para sa Stored Value Cards (Beep), ₱15 para sa Single Journey Ticket at maximum na ₱29 para sa Stored Value Cards (Beep) at ₱30 para sa Single Journey Ticket.

Ang bagong pamasahe ng LRT 1 simula August 2, 2023 ay ang sumusunod: ₱14 minimum fare ₱33 maximum fare para sa Stored Value cards samantalang ₱15 – ₱35 para sa Single Journey Tickets. Ang pagpasok at paglabas sa parehong estasyon ay may bayad na ₱13 para sa Stored Value Cards.

Ang schedule ng LRT 1 mula sa EDSA Taft / Baclaran papuntang Balintawak Station ay mula 4:30 AM (first trip) hanggang 10:00 PM mula Lunes hanggang Biyernes at 4:30 AM hanggang 9:30 PM tuwing Sabado, Lingo at Holidays. Samantalang ang southbound naman mula Roosevelt papuntang Baclaran Station ay mula 4:30 ng umaga hanggang 10:15 ng gabi mula Lunes hanggang Biyernes at 4:30 ng umaga hanggang 9:45 ng gabi tuwing Sabado, Lingo at Holidays.

LRT
Station
Single
Journey
Stored
Value
Baclaran₱15₱12
EDSA₱11
Libertad₱15₱12
Gil Puyat₱15₱13
Vito Cruz₱15₱14
Quirino₱15₱15
Pedro Gil₱15₱15
Un Avenue₱20₱16
Central₱20₱17
Carriedo₱20₱18
Doroteo Jose₱20₱19
Bambang₱20₱19
Tayuman₱30₱20
Blumentritt₱30₱21
Abad Santos₱30₱22
R.Papa₱30₱22
5th Avenue₱30₱23
Monumento₱30₱24
Balintawak₱30₱27
LRT Baclaran to Balintawak
LRT
Station
Single
Jrny
Stored
Value
Balintawak
Monumento₱15₱13
5th Avenue₱15₱15
R.Papa₱15₱15
Abad Santos₱20₱16
Blumentritt₱20₱17
Tayuman₱20₱18
Bambang₱20₱18
Doroteo Jose₱20₱19
Carriedo₱20₱20
Central₱20₱20
Un Avenue₱30₱22
Pedro Gil₱30₱22
Quirino₱30₱23
Vito Cruz₱30₱24
Gil Puyat₱30₱25
Libertad₱30₱26
EDSA₱30₱27
Baclaran₱30₱27
LRT Balintawak to Baclaran

LRT 2 Fare Matrix

The fare from Antipolo to Recto on LRT Line 2 is ₱28 for stored value and ₱30 for single journey ticket. The cheapest fare is ₱11 for stored value and ₱15 for single journey. The LRT 2 stations from Recto station are Recto, Legarda, Pureza, V Mapa, J ruiz, Gilmore, Betty Go Belmonte, Cubao Araneta Center, Anonas, Katipunan, Santolan, Marikina, and Antipolo. MRT 3 and LRT 2 will meet at Cubao Araneta Station while LRT 1 and LRT 2 will meet at Recto Station.

Ang Pamasahe mula Antipolo papuntang Recto sa LRT Line 2 ay ₱28 kapag stored value at ₱30 naman kapag single journey ticket. Ang pinakamurang pamasahe naman ay ₱11 sa stored value at ₱15 naman sa single journey. Ang mga stasyon ng LRT 2 mula Recto station ay Recto, Legarda, Pureza, V Mapa, J ruiz, Gilmore, Betty Go Belmonte, Cubao Araneta Center, Anonas, Katipunan, Santolan, Marikina, at Antipolo. Ang MRT 3 at LRT 2 ay magsasalubong sa Cubao Araneta Station samantalang ang LRT 1 at LRT 2 naman ay sa Recto Station.

RectoLegardaPurezaV.MapaJ.RuizGilmoreBetty_GoCubaoAnonasKatipunanSantolanMarikinaAntipolo
Recto11121415161718192122242628
Legarda12111314151617182021232527
Pureza14131113141516171920222426
V Mapa15141311131415161819212325
J Ruiz16151413111213141617192123
Gilmore17161514121112131516182022
Betty Go 18171615131211121415171921
Cubao 19181716141312111213151720
Anonas21201318161514121112141618
Katipunan22212019171615131211131517
Santolan24232221191817151413111315
Marikina26252423212019171615131113
Antipolo28272625232221201817151311
LRT 2 Stored Value Fare Matrix
RectoLegardaPurezaV.MapaJ.RuizGilmoreBetty_GoCubaoAnonasKatipunanSantolanMarikinaAntipolo
Recto151515202020202525253030
Legarda151515152020202025252530
Pureza151515151520202020252530
V Mapa151515151515202020252525
J Ruiz201515151515152020202525
Gilmore202015151515151520202025
Betty Go 202020151515151515202025
Cubao 202020201515151515152020
Anonas252020202015151515152020
Katipunan252520202020151515151520
Santolan252525252020201515151515
Marikina302525252520202020151515
Antipolo303030252525252020201515
LRT 2 Single Journey Fare Matrix

Terminal Blogs