First North Luzon Trans Bus Schedule, Terminal and Contact Details | 2024

First North Luzon Trans Bus

First North Luzon Trans Bus Terminal, Bus Schedule, Contact Details

First North Luzon Trans Contact Number

You can contact First North Luzon Trans Bus at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook:

First North Luzon Trans Contact Number:
Terminal:
Facebook:

Commutetour Page: https://ph.commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/first-north-luzon-trans

Share to:

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details here.

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Ads are showing to support the maintenance of this website.
You can also support by donating https://ph.commutetour.com/donate/
You can also Book your hotels using the Affiliate links such as Agoda, Booking.com and Klook

Fare increase starting October 8, 2023

TransportNew Min FareAfter 4kmAfter 5km
Traditional jeep₱13₱1.80
Modern jeep₱15₱2.20
Ordinary City Bus ₱15₱2.25
Ordinary Provincial Bus₱15₱1.90
Aircon City Bus₱15₱2.64
Aircon Provincial Bus (Deluxe)₱15₱2.10
Aircon Provincial Bus (Super deluxe)₱2.35
Aircon Provincial Bus Luxury₱2.90
LTFRB Fare Increase effective October 4, 2022

For exact fares, you may contact the bus operators directly: commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/bus-contact-number/

PlatformLink
Facebookfacebook.com/commutetour
Youtubeyoutube.com/@commutetour
Instagraminstagram.com/commutetour/
Tiktoktiktok.com/@commutetour
Messengerm.me/commutetour
Email[email protected]
Redditreddit.com/user/CommuteTour_Official/
Contact Commute Tour
SUBSCRIBE to my channel

Updated:

First North Luzon Trans Bus Terminal

First North Luzon Trans Bus Schedule



If the list is not showing, please press the reset button.




OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesTransport
AgnoCubao9:00 AM, 11:00 AM₱609SCTEX ConcepcionFive Star
Alaminos PangasinanCubao12:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM₱543Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Alaminos PangasinanCubao₱543Five Star
Alaminos PangasinanPasay12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 6:20 AM, 8:00 AM, 4:40 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:40 PM, 11:00 PM, 11:30 PM₱557Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Alaminos PangasinanPasay₱557Five Star
AndaAgno12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaAlaminos12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaBani12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaBugallon12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaCubao12:20 AM, 2:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:30 AM, 3:30 PM, 9:45 PM₱627Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaLabrador12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaMangatarem12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaSan Jose NE12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaSual12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaTara12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaTarlac City12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaTiep12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AvenidaDagupan10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 4:30 PMFri, SunFive Star
AvenidaDagupan10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:30 PMMon and SatFive Star
AvenidaDagupan11:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 4:30 PMTues, Wed, ThursFive Star
BambangCubao9:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱590Five Star
BolinaoAlaminos2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoAnda2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoBani2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoBugallon2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoCubao12:45 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 5:20 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:20 AM, 8:40 AM, 10:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 12:50 PM, 1:40 PM, 2:50 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:30 PM, 10:00 PM, 11:10 PM₱635DauFive Star
BolinaoLabrador2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoMangatarem2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoPasay12:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:20 AM, 10:50 PM₱649Five Star
BolinaoSual2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoTarlac City2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CabanatuanBalintawak2:00 AM to 9:00 PMvia San MiguelFive Star
CabanatuanBaliwag2:00 AM to 9:00 PMvia San MiguelFive Star
CabanatuanCubao3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱275via SCTEXFive Star
CabanatuanGapan2:00 AM to 9:00 PMvia San MiguelFive Star
CabanatuanLa Paz Nueva Ecija3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PMFive Star
CabanatuanPasay2:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱270via San MiguelFive Star
CabanatuanPasay2:00 AM to 9:30 PM₱288via SCTEXFive Star
CabanatuanSan Miguel Bulacan2:00 AM to 9:00 PMvia San MiguelFive Star
CabanatuanTarlac City3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PMFive Star
CabanatuanTrinoma2:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱275Cisco
CabanatuanZaragosa3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PMFive Star
CaloocanDagupan6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 6:00 PMFive Star
CaloocanSan Isidro Pangasinan4:30 AM to 10:00 PMFive Star
CloverleafAlaminos Pangasinan6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafDasol6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafMabini Pangasinan6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafManaoag6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafSan Fabian6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱440Dau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafSM Rosales6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafSta Cruz Zambales6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱651Cisco
CloverleafSualDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafUrdaneta6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
CloverleafVillasisDau / Marquee MallCisco
CubaoAgno6:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱609SCTEX ConcepcionFive Star
CubaoAlaminos3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AM, 12:45 PM, 5:15 PM₱543Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoAnda7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PM₱627Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoBambang5:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱590Five Star
CubaoBani12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoBayambang5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoBolinao12:00 AM, 1:00 AM, 2:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:15 AM, 9:00 AM, 9:45 AM, 11:15 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 2:15 PM, 3:00 PM, 3:45 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PM, 11:00 PM₱635DauFive Star
CubaoBugallon12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoCabanatuan4:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱275Five Star
CubaoCabanatuan3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱275via SCTEXFive Star
CubaoCalasiao4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoCamiling5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoCarmen4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoDagupan12:00 AM to 11:00 PM₱484Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoDau4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱193Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoGuimba5:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱339Marquee / DauCisco
CubaoHagonoy5:00 AM to 8:00 PMFirst North Luzon Transit
CubaoLa Paz Nueva Ecija4:00 AM to 9:00 PMFive Star
CubaoLabrador12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoMaddela8:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱867Five Star
CubaoMalasiqui5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoMalolos5:00 AM to 8:00 PMFirst North Luzon Transit
CubaoMangatarem12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoMoncada4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoPiat9:00 PMFive Star
CubaoSan Antonio NE7:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱257Five Star
CubaoSan Carlos City Pangasinan4:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:30 PM₱482Five Star
CubaoSan Carlos City Pangasinan5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱482Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoSan Fernando Pampanga5:00 AM to 8:00 PMFirst North Luzon Transit
CubaoSan Jose NE7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoSantiago5:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 6:00 PM₱766Five Star
CubaoSta Barbara4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoSta Cruz Zambales7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 10:00 PMCisco
CubaoSual12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoTalugtug7:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 5:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱361Cisco
CubaoTara7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoTarlac CityFive Star
CubaoTarlac City12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:00 PM, 9:45 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoTayug5:40 AM, 7:40 AM, 9:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:40 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:40 PM, 7:40 PM, 9:40 PM₱447DauFive Star
CubaoTiep7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoTuguegarao5:30 AM, 8:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 11:00 PMFive Star
CubaoUrdaneta4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoZaragosa NE4:00 AM to 9:00 PMFive Star
DagupanAvenida4:10 AM, 4:40 AM, 7:15 AM, 8:30 AM, 10:00 AMMon, FriFive Star
DagupanAvenida2:15 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:10 AM, 4:40 AM, 7:15 AM, 8:30 AM, 10:00 AMSatFive Star
DagupanAvenida3:30 AM, 4:10 AM, 7:15 AM, 10:00 AMTues, Wed, Thurs, SunFive Star
DagupanCalasiao12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanCarmen12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanCubao12:30 AM to 11:30 PM₱484Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanDau12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanMoncada12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanMonumentoFive Star
DagupanPasay12:00 AM to 10:40 PM₱498Five Star
DagupanSta Barbara12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanTarlac City12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanUrdaneta12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DasolPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
DauAlaminos4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDauFive Star
DauBayambangDauFirst North Luzon Transit
DauBayambang12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 12:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:30 PMDauFive Star
DauBolinao12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMFive Star
DauCamilingDauFirst North Luzon Transit
DauCubao12:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM₱193from AlaminosCisco
DauCubao2:20 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PM₱193from GuimbaCisco
DauCubao1:40 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 12:00 PM₱193from TalugtugCisco
DauCubao₱193DauFive Star
DauGuimba₱158Dau / Marquee MallCisco
DauMalasiquiDauFirst North Luzon Transit
DauManaoag₱231Dau / Marquee MallCisco
DauMoncada₱195Dau / Marquee MallCisco
DauPasay12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 6:20 AM, 8:00 AM, 4:40 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:40 PM, 11:00 PM, 11:30 PM₱207from AlaminosCisco
DauPasay₱207from DasolCisco
DauPasay₱207from Infanta PangasinanCisco
DauPasay₱207from Mabini PangasinanCisco
DauPasay1:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:15 AM, 1:30 PM₱207from ManaoagCisco
DauPasay₱207from MangaldanCisco
DauPasay₱207from MangataremCisco
DauPasay₱207from Moncada TarlacCisco
DauPasay₱207from Rosales PangasinanCisco
DauPasay2:00 AM, 3:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:30 AM, 9:45 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 11:30 PM, 730 am₱207from San FabianCisco
DauPasay₱207from San Jacinto PangasinanCisco
DauPasay12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PM₱207from Sta Cruz ZambalesCisco
DauPasay₱207from TarlacCisco
DauPasay₱207from UrdanetaCisco
DauPasay24 hrs₱207Five Star
DauPasay24hrs₱207DauFive Star
DauRosalesDau / Marquee MallCisco
DauSan Fabian₱295Dau / Marquee MallCisco
DauSan FabianDauFive Star
DauSta Cruz ZambalesDauFive Star
DauTarlac City₱145Dau / Marquee MallCisco
DauTayug₱260DauFive Star
DauUrdaneta₱222Dau / Marquee MallCisco
GapanTrinoma2:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱240Cisco
GuimbaCubao2:20 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PM₱339Dau / Marquee MallCisco
GuimbaMarquee Mall3:20 AM, 5:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AM, 1:00 PM₱158Dau / Marquee MallCisco
GuimbaTrinoma2:20 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PM₱339Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Infanta PangasinanPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
Mabini PangasinanPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
MaddelaCubao4:30 PM, 5:30 PM₱867Five Star
ManaoagPasay1:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:15 AM, 1:30 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
ManaoagPasay12:00 AMExpressCisco
MangaldanPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
Mangatarem PangasinanCubao9:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PMFive Star
Mangatarem PangasinanPasay5:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 8:00 PMFive Star
MangataremPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
Marquee MallCalibunganCisco
Marquee MallCubao12:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PMfrom AlaminosCisco
Marquee MallCubao2:20 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PMfrom GuimbaCisco
Marquee MallCubao1:40 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 12:00 PMfrom TalugtugCisco
Marquee MallGuimbaCisco
Marquee MallGuimba₱158Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Marquee MallManaoag₱231Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Marquee MallMasalasaCisco
Marquee MallMoncada₱195Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Marquee MallPasay12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 6:20 AM, 8:00 AM, 4:40 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:40 PM, 11:00 PM, 11:30 PMfrom AlaminosCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom DasolCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom Infanta PangasinanCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom Mabini PangasinanCisco
Marquee MallPasay1:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:15 AM, 1:30 PMfrom ManaoagCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom MangaldanCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom MangataremCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom Moncada TarlacCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom Rosales PangasinanCisco
Marquee MallPasay2:00 AM, 3:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:30 AM, 9:45 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 11:30 PM, 730 amfrom San FabianCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom San Jacinto PangasinanCisco
Marquee MallPasay12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMfrom Sta Cruz ZambalesCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom TarlacCisco
Marquee MallPasayfrom UrdanetaCisco
Marquee MallRosalesDau / Marquee MallCisco
Marquee MallSan Fabian₱295Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Marquee MallTalugtugCisco
Marquee MallTarlac City₱145Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Marquee MallTrinomaCisco
Marquee MallUrdaneta₱222Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Marquee MallVictoria Tarlac Town ProperCisco
Moncada TarlacPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayAlaminos Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:00 AM, 7:40 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:00 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱557Dau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayAlaminos Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱557Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
PasayBayambang12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
PasayBolinao12:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱649Five Star
PasayCabanatuan2:00 AM to 10:00 PM₱270via BulacanFive Star
PasayDagupan12:40 AM to 11:40 PM₱498Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
PasayDasol Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayDasol Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayDau24 hrs₱207Five Star
PasayGama Zambales5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayInfanta Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayInfanta Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayLabrador Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayMabini Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayMabini Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayManaoag1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayMangaldan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayMangatarem Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasayMangataremDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayMoncada Tarlac1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasayRosales Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasaySan Carlos City Pangasinan12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱496Five Star
PasaySan Fabian1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasaySan Jacinto Pangasinan1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PasaySta. Cruz Zambales5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMCisco
PasaySual Pangasinan5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱515Cisco
PasayTarlac City5:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:40 AM, 11:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:20 PM, 3:40 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱291Cisco
PasayTarlac City5:30 AM to 6:30 PM₱291DauFive Star
PasayUrdaneta1:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
PiatCubao3:30 PMFive Star
PlaridelTrinoma₱90Cisco
Robinsons MalolosMonumentoFirst North Luzon Transit
Rosales PangasinanPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
San Antonio NECubao3:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM₱257via BulacanFive Star
San Carlos City PangasinanBayambang12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San Carlos City PangasinanCamiling12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San Carlos City PangasinanCubao12:00 AM, 12:40 AM, 1:30 AM, 3:00 AM, 4:10 AM, 6:40 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱482Five Star
San Carlos City PangasinanDau12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San Carlos City PangasinanMalasiqui12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San Carlos City PangasinanPasay1:00 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:30 AM, 7:50 AM, 9:10 AM, 11:30 AM, 3:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 6:15 PM, 11:00 PM₱496Five Star
San Carlos City PangasinanTarlac City12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San FabianPasay2:00 AM, 3:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:30 AM, 9:45 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 730 amDau / Marquee MallCisco
San FabianPasay11:30 PMExpressCisco
San Fernando PampangaCubao3:00 AM to 7:00 PMFirst North Luzon Transit
San Isidro PangasinanCaloocan2:00 AM to 5:00 PMFive Star
San Jacinto PangasinanPasayDau / Marquee MallCisco
SantiagoCubao5:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 8:30 AM, 6:00 PM₱766Five Star
Sta Cruz ZambalesAlaminos Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMDau / Marquee MallCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesDasol Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesGama Zambales12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesInfanta Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesLabrador Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesMabini Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesMangatarem Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesPasay12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesSual Pangasinan12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sta Cruz ZambalesTarlac City12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 1:50 AM, 2:30 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:50 AM, 6:20 AM, 2:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 10:00 PMCisco
Sual PangasinanPasay₱515Cisco
TalugtugCubao1:40 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 12:00 PM₱361Dau / Marquee MallCisco
TalugtugMarquee Mall4:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 12:00 PMCisco
TalugtugTrinoma1:40 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 12:00 PM₱361Dau / Marquee MallCisco
Tarlac CityPasay3:00 AM to 5:00 PM₱291DauFive Star
TarlacPasayCisco
TayugCubao1:00 AM, 2:00 AM, 3:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM₱447DauFive Star
TrinomaBulacanCisco
TrinomaCabanatuan6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱240Cisco
TrinomaDauCisco
TrinomaGapan6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱240Cisco
TrinomaGuimba12:10 PM₱339Cisco
TrinomaGuimba5:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:00 AM, 3:00 PM₱339Dau / Marquee MallCisco
TrinomaMarquee MallCisco
TrinomaPlaridel6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱90Cisco
TrinomaTalugtug1:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱361Dau / Marquee MallCisco
TrinomaVictoria Tarlac5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 12:10 PM, 3:20 PM₱306Cisco
TrinomaVictoria Tarlac9:30 AM, 11:00 AM₱306Dau / Marquee MallCisco
TuguegaraoCubao5:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PMFive Star
Five Star Bus Schedule

First North Luzon Trans Bus Route

Cubao to Hagonoy
Cubao to Malolos
Cubao to San Fernando Pampanga
Dau to Bayambang
Dau to Camiling
Dau to Malasiqui
San Fernando Pampanga to Cubao

Terminal Blogs