C Bragais Liner Bus Schedule, Terminal and Contact Details 2024

C Bragais Liner Bus

C Bragais Liner Legazpi City, Pasay, PITX Tabaco City Bus Terminal, Bus Schedule, Contact Details

Bragais Liner Bus Contact Number

You can contact Bragais Liner at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook: 09056674395, 09175382852,
09189220743
PITX
(0968) 540 4557
(0927) 269 3002
(0975) 603 6505
Legazpi Grand Central Terminal
(0956) 521 8606
(0938) 571 5327
Tabaco City Central Terminal
(0907) 237 8528
(0926) 709 6023


Online Booking 09686250356
Pasay Taft: 09777675975
PITX 09605881879
Tabaco 09064743160
Facebook: facebook.com/bragaisbus/
official website: www.bragaisliner.ph

Commutetour Page: https://ph.commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/c-bragais-liner/

Share to:

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details here.

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Ads are showing to support the maintenance of this website.
You can also support by donating https://ph.commutetour.com/donate/
You can also Book your hotels using the Affiliate links such as Agoda, Booking.com and Klook

Fare increase starting October 8, 2023

TransportNew Min FareAfter 4kmAfter 5km
Traditional jeep₱13₱1.80
Modern jeep₱15₱2.20
Ordinary City Bus ₱15₱2.25
Ordinary Provincial Bus₱15₱1.90
Aircon City Bus₱15₱2.64
Aircon Provincial Bus (Deluxe)₱15₱2.10
Aircon Provincial Bus (Super deluxe)₱2.35
Aircon Provincial Bus Luxury₱2.90
LTFRB Fare Increase effective October 4, 2022

For exact fares, you may contact the bus operators directly: commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/bus-contact-number/

PlatformLink
Facebookfacebook.com/commutetour
Youtubeyoutube.com/@commutetour
Instagraminstagram.com/commutetour/
Tiktoktiktok.com/@commutetour
Messengerm.me/commutetour
Email[email protected]
Redditreddit.com/user/CommuteTour_Official/
Contact Commute Tour
SUBSCRIBE to my channel

Updated:

C Bragais Liner Bus Schedule



OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesTransport
BacacayAlabang2:30 PM₱800via SabloyonC Bragais Liner
BacacayCubao2:30 PM₱800via SabloyonC Bragais Liner
BacacayPasay2:30 PM₱800via SabloyonC Bragais Liner
BacacayPITX2:30 PM₱800via SabloyonC Bragais Liner
BacacayTurbina2:30 PM₱800via SabloyonC Bragais Liner
Legazpi CityAlabang3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:30 PM₱900C Bragais Liner
Legazpi CityPasay3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:30 PM₱900C Bragais Liner
Legazpi CityPITX6:00 PM, 7:30 PM₱900C Bragais Liner
Legazpi CityTurbina7:30 PMC Bragais Liner
Naga CityPITXC Bragais Liner
PITXBacacay2:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:30 PM₱800C Bragais Liner
PITXGuinobatan2:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:30 PM₱800C Bragais Liner
PITXIriga City2:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:30 PM₱700C Bragais Liner
PITXLegazpi City7:30 PM, 9:30 PMC Bragais Liner
PITXLigao City2:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:30 PM₱800C Bragais Liner
PITXNaga City2:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:30 PM₱700C Bragais Liner
PITXOas2:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:30 PM₱800C Bragais Liner
PITXPilar Sorsogon5:00 PMC Bragais Liner
PITXPolangui2:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:30 PM₱800C Bragais Liner
PITXSorsogon City5:00 PM, 7:30 PMC Bragais Liner
PITXTabaco City2:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:30 PM₱800C Bragais Liner
Tabaco CityAlabang7:30 AM₱800C Bragais Liner
Tabaco CityAlabang4:00 PM₱800via LegazpiC Bragais Liner
Tabaco CityAlabang3:00 PM, 5:00 PM₱800via SabloyonC Bragais Liner
Tabaco CityCubao7:30 AM₱800C Bragais Liner
Tabaco CityCubao4:00 PM₱800via LegazpiC Bragais Liner
Tabaco CityCubao3:00 PM, 5:00 PM₱800via SabloyonC Bragais Liner
Tabaco CityPasay7:30 AM₱800C Bragais Liner
Tabaco CityPasay4:00 PM₱800via LegazpiC Bragais Liner
Tabaco CityPasay3:00 PM, 5:00 PM₱800via SabloyonC Bragais Liner
Tabaco CityPITX7:30 AM₱800C Bragais Liner
Tabaco CityPITX4:00 PM₱800via LegazpiC Bragais Liner
Tabaco CityPITX3:00 PM, 5:00 PM₱800via SabloyonC Bragais Liner
Tabaco CityTurbina7:30 AM₱800C Bragais Liner
Tabaco CityTurbina4:00 PM₱800via LegazpiC Bragais Liner
Tabaco CityTurbina3:00 PM, 5:00 PM₱800via SabloyonC Bragais Liner
TurbinaBacacay3:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:30 PMC Bragais Liner
TurbinaGuinobatan3:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:30 PMC Bragais Liner
TurbinaIriga City3:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:30 PMC Bragais Liner
TurbinaLegazpi City3:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:30 PMC Bragais Liner
TurbinaLigao City3:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:30 PMC Bragais Liner
TurbinaNaga City3:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:30 PMC Bragais Liner
TurbinaOas3:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:30 PMC Bragais Liner
TurbinaPasayC Bragais Liner
TurbinaPITXC Bragais Liner
TurbinaPolangui3:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:30 PMC Bragais Liner
TurbinaTabaco City3:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:30 PMC Bragais Liner
C Bragais Liner Bus Schedule

C Bragais Liner Bus Route

Legazpi to Alabang
Legazpi to Pasay
Legazpi to PITX
Legazpi to Turbina
PITX to Bacacay
PITX to Guinobatan
PITX to Iriga City
PITX to Legazpi City
PITX to Ligao City
PITX to Naga City
PITX to Oas
PITX to Polangui
PITX to Tabaco City
Tabaco to Alabang
Tabaco to Pasay
Tabaco to PITX
Tabaco to Turbina
Turbina to Bacacay
Turbina to Guinobatan
Turbina to Iriga City
Turbina to Legazpi City
Turbina to Legazpi
Turbina to Ligao City
Turbina to Naga City
Turbina to Oas
Turbina to Pasay
Turbina to PITX
Turbina to Polangui
Turbina to Tabaco City

Terminal Blogs