Arayat Express Bus Schedule, Terminal and Contact Details | 2024

Arayat Express Bus

Arayat Express Bus Schedule from Cabanatuan, San Fernando, Olongapo Bus Schedule Bus Terminal, Contact Details

Arayat Express Contact Number

You can contact Arayat Express Bus at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook:

Arayat Express Contact Number:
Terminal: Cabanatuan, San Fernando, Olongapo
Facebook:

Commutetour Page: https://ph.commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/arayat-express

Share to:

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details here.

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Ads are showing to support the maintenance of this website.
You can also support by donating https://ph.commutetour.com/donate/
You can also Book your hotels using the Affiliate links such as Agoda, Booking.com and Klook

Fare increase starting October 8, 2023

TransportNew Min FareAfter 4kmAfter 5km
Traditional jeep₱13₱1.80
Modern jeep₱15₱2.20
Ordinary City Bus ₱15₱2.25
Ordinary Provincial Bus₱15₱1.90
Aircon City Bus₱15₱2.64
Aircon Provincial Bus (Deluxe)₱15₱2.10
Aircon Provincial Bus (Super deluxe)₱2.35
Aircon Provincial Bus Luxury₱2.90
LTFRB Fare Increase effective October 4, 2022

For exact fares, you may contact the bus operators directly: commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/bus-contact-number/

PlatformLink
Facebookfacebook.com/commutetour
Youtubeyoutube.com/@commutetour
Instagraminstagram.com/commutetour/
Tiktoktiktok.com/@commutetour
Messengerm.me/commutetour
Email[email protected]
Redditreddit.com/user/CommuteTour_Official/
Contact Commute Tour
SUBSCRIBE to my channel

Updated:

Arayat Express Bus Schedule



OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesTransport
CabanatuanOlongapo3:00 AM to 3:00 PM₱295Arayat Express
CabanatuanSan Fernando Pampanga3:00 AM to 3:00 PM₱145Arayat Express
OlongapoCabanatuan3:00 AM to 3:00 PM₱295Arayat Express
OlongapoSan Fernando Pampanga3:00 AM to 3:00 PM₱136Arayat Express
San Fernando PampangaCabanatuan3:00 AM to 3:00 PM₱145Arayat Express
San Fernando PampangaGapan₱99Arayat Express
San Fernando PampangaOlongapo3:00 AM to 3:00 PMArayat Express
Arayat Express Bus Schedule

Arayat Express Bus Route

Olongapo to San Fernando
Olongapo to Cabanatuan
Cabanatuan to San Fernando
Cabanatuan to Olongapo
San Fernando to Olongapo
San Fernando to Cabanatuan

Terminal Blogs